Sport > Tabele

Vojvođanska liga „sever” (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 0 16
2 Srbobran 6 4 2 0 7:0 +7 0 14
3 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 6 4 0 2 16:12 +4 0 12
4 Sloga (Čonoplja) 6 3 2 1 17:10 +7 0 11
5 Tisa (Adorjan) 6 3 2 1 10:3 +7 0 11
6 Radnički (Sombor) 6 3 1 2 13:7 +6 0 10
7 Mladost (Turija) 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 0 10
8 Potisje (Kanjiža) 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 0 10
9 Preporod (Novi Žednik) 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 0 8
10 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 6 2 1 3 17:15 +2 0 7
11 Budućnost (Gložan) 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 0 7
12 Polet (Karavukovo) 6 1 2 3 4:6 -2 0 5
13 Mladost Apa (Apatin) 6 1 2 3 3:12 -9 0 5
14 Tavankut 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 0 4
15 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 6 1 1 4 2:17 -15 0 4
16 Bačka (Pačir) 6 0 0 6 5:17 -12 0 0

6. kolo

Bačka
(Pačir)
0:1 Tisa
(Adorjan)
Preporod
(Novi Žednik)
3:1 Radnički
(Sombor)
Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
3:2 Tavankut
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
1:1 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Srbobran 2:0 Potisje
(Kanjiža)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
2:1 Polet
(Karavukovo)
Mladost
(Turija)
2:0 Budućnost
(Gložan)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
1:1 Mladost Apa
(Apatin)

7. kolo

Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
Bačka
(Pačir)
Budućnost
(Gložan)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
Mladost
(Turija)
Potisje
(Kanjiža)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Srbobran
Tavankut Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Radnički
(Sombor)
Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
Tisa
(Adorjan)
Preporod
(Novi Žednik)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Tango (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Apa futsal (Apatin) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Tisa (Novi Bečej) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Kruna (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Hajduk (Kula) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Sombor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pčinja (Karavukovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Bečej 2003 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Mićko trend (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Srbobran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

1. kolo

Tango
(Novi Sad)
Pčinja
(Karavukovo)
Kruna
(Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003
Tisa
(Novi Bečej)
Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
Leteći Holanđanin
(Vrbas)
Srbobran
Apa futsal
(Apatin)
Mićko trend
(Novi Sad)
Hajduk
(Kula)
Sombor

2. kolo

Pčinja
(Karavukovo)
Sombor
Mićko trend
(Novi Sad)
Hajduk
(Kula)
Srbobran Apa futsal
(Apatin)
Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
Leteći Holanđanin
(Vrbas)
Bečej 2003 Tisa
(Novi Bečej)
Tango
(Novi Sad)
Kruna
(Novi Sad)

Područna liga - PFL Sombor (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Stanišić 6 6 0 0 24:3 +21 0 18
2 Crvenka 6 5 0 1 21:9 +12 0 15
3 Hajduk Junior (Kula) 6 4 1 1 21:5 +16 0 13
4 Krila Krajine (Bačka Palanka) 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 12
5 Lipar 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 0 11
6 ŽAK (Sombor) 6 3 2 1 8:8 0 0 11
7 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 0 10
8 Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 0 9
9 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 6 2 1 3 12:18 -6 0 7
10 Slavija (Pivnice) 6 2 1 3 9:15 -6 0 7
11 Mladost (Kruščić) 6 2 1 3 8:18 -10 0 7
12 Budućnost (Parage) 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 0 6
13 Borac (Bački Gračac) 6 0 3 3 8:15 -7 0 3
14 Vojvodina (Tovariševo) 6 1 0 5 10:18 -8 0 3
15 Hercegovac (Gajdobra) 6 0 1 5 6:19 -13 0 1
16 Kula 6 0 1 5 4:20 -16 0 1

6. kolo

Kula 1:1 Budućnost
(Parage)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
1:2 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
0:0 Krila Krajine
(Bačka Palanka)
Hajduk Junior
(Kula)
4:0 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Slavija
(Pivnice)
2:1 Hercegovac
(Gajdobra)
Stari Grad
(Bačka Palanka)
2:1 Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
Stanišić 5:0 Crvenka
Lipar 4:2 Vojvodina
(Tovariševo)

7. kolo

Vojvodina
(Tovariševo)
Kula
Crvenka Lipar
Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
Stanišić
Hercegovac
(Gajdobra)
Stari Grad
(Bačka Palanka)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Slavija
(Pivnice)
Krila Krajine
(Bačka Palanka)
Hajduk Junior
(Kula)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Budućnost
(Parage)
Mladost
(Kruščić)

Međuopštinska liga - 1. razred (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 4 3 0 1 12:9 +3 0 9
2 Hajduk (Stapar) 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 9
3 Omladinac (Bukovac) 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 8
4 Polet (Sivac) 4 2 1 1 13:11 +2 0 7
5 Dinamo 1923 (Bački Breg) 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 0 5
6 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 0 5
7 Aleksa Šantić 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 5
8 Omladinac (Deronje) 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 0 5
9 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 4
10 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 4 1 0 3 9:9 0 0 3
11 Rastina 1918 (Rastina) 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 0 3
12 Partizan (Kupusina) 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2

4. kolo

Omladinac
(Deronje)
1:0 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
6:3 Polet
(Sivac)
Aleksa Šantić 0:0 Dinamo 1923
(Bački Breg)
Rastina 1918
(Rastina)
2:1 Partizan
(Kupusina)
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
4:3 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
6:2 Hajduk
(Stapar)

5. kolo

Hajduk
(Stapar)
Omladinac
(Deronje)
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Partizan
(Kupusina)
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Dinamo 1923
(Bački Breg)
Rastina 1918
(Rastina)
Polet
(Sivac)
Aleksa Šantić
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)

Međuopštinska liga - 2. razred (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 9
2 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 7
3 Graničar (Riđica) 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 6
4 KFK Kula 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 0 4
5 Sport (Bezdan) 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3
6 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 3
7 Panonija (Lalić) 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1
8 Dinamo (Sonta) 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 0 1
9 Telečka 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 0 0

3. kolo

Graničar
(Riđica)
2:1 Sport
(Bezdan)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
4:2 KFK Kula
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
2:0 Dinamo
(Sonta)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
4:2 Telečka

4. kolo

Dinamo
(Sonta)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
KFK Kula OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
Sport
(Bezdan)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
Panonija
(Lalić)
Graničar
(Riđica)

Arhiva

Srpska liga - Vojvodina (2013/2014)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 17 6 7 49:26 +23 0 57
2 Dinamo (Pančevo) 30 14 14 2 45:13 +32 0 56
3 ČSK (Čelarevo) 30 14 12 4 50:21 +29 0 54
4 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 13 8 9 35:32 +3 0 47
5 Dunav (Stari Banovci) 30 13 7 10 42:29 +13 0 46
6 Senta 30 12 10 8 39:33 +6 0 46
7 Radnički (Šid) 30 11 9 10 42:38 +4 0 42
8 Sloga (Temerin) 30 10 10 10 45:39 +6 0 40
9 Banat (Zrenjanin) 30 10 7 13 27:30 -3 0 37
10 Radnički (Nova Pazova) 30 10 7 13 25:36 -11 0 37
11 Bačka (Subotica) 30 10 6 14 31:39 -8 0 36
12 Palić 30 9 8 13 25:30 -5 0 35
13 Radnički (Sombor) 30 9 8 13 28:45 -17 0 35
14 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 10 4 16 28:52 -24 0 34
15 Novi Sad 30 7 6 17 22:42 -20 0 27
16 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej) 30 6 8 16 27:55 -28 0 26

29. kolo

Bačka
(Subotica)
5:2 Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
Dinamo
(Pančevo)
3:0 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
ČSK
(Čelarevo)
4:1 Radnički
(Šid)
Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
3:1 Sloga
(Temerin)
Novi Sad 0:1 Banat
(Zrenjanin)
Radnički
(Sombor)
2:0 Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Senta 2:2 Jedinstvo
(Novi Bečej)
Dunav
(Stari Banovci)
1:2 Palić

30. kolo

Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
3:3 Dunav
(Stari Banovci)
Palić 3:1 Senta
Jedinstvo
(Novi Bečej)
1:1 Radnički
(Sombor)
Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
5:0 Novi Sad
Banat
(Zrenjanin)
2:1 Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Sloga
(Temerin)
0:2 ČSK
(Čelarevo)
Radnički
(Šid)
1:1 Dinamo
(Pančevo)
Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
2:0 Bačka
(Subotica)

Futsal liga „Vojvodina” (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 KMF Nova Pazova 16 15 0 1 116:30 +86 0 45
2 KMF Viking (Ruma) 16 10 2 4 100:62 +38 0 32
3 KMF Telep (Novi Sad) 16 10 1 5 70:44 +26 0 31
4 KMF Arena (Ruma) 16 8 2 6 66:76 -10 0 26
5 KMF Kepa 9 (Stajićevo) 16 7 3 6 60:63 -3 -1 23
6 KMF Šampion (Subotica) 16 5 1 10 64:96 -32 -1 15
7 KMF Sombor 16 4 1 11 58:86 -28 0 13
8 KMF Kruna (Novi Sad) 16 4 1 11 47:77 -30 0 13
9 KMF Bačka Palanka 16 3 1 12 45:92 -47 0 10

17. kolo

KMF Kruna
(Novi Sad)
3:3 KMF Viking
(Ruma)
KMF Arena
(Ruma)
5:1 KMF Bačka Palanka
KMF Sombor 4:5 KMF Šampion
(Subotica)
KMF Kepa 9
(Stajićevo)
4:4 KMF Telep
(Novi Sad)

18. kolo

KMF Telep
(Novi Sad)
3:0 KMF Sombor
KMF Šampion
(Subotica)
11:5 KMF Arena
(Ruma)
KMF Bačka Palanka 9:1 KMF Kruna
(Novi Sad)
KMF Viking
(Ruma)
1:2 KMF Nova Pazova

Srpska liga - Vojvodina (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Dolina (Padina) 30 17 7 6 55:28 +27 0 58
2 Sloga (Temerin) 30 15 8 7 48:25 +23 0 53
3 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 14 7 9 43:28 +15 0 49
4 Dunav (Stari Banovci) 30 13 7 10 33:38 -5 0 46
5 ČSK (Čelarevo) 30 12 9 9 32:19 +13 0 45
6 Radnički (Šid) 30 14 3 13 41:39 +2 0 45
7 Senta 30 12 8 10 35:31 +4 0 44
8 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 13 4 13 37:38 -1 0 43
9 Radnički (Sombor) 30 14 2 14 32:38 -6 -1 43
10 Dinamo (Pančevo) 30 12 6 12 36:37 -1 0 42
11 Mladost (Bački Jarak) 30 11 6 13 29:30 -1 0 39
12 Palić 30 12 3 15 36:40 -4 0 39
13 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 30 8 9 13 25:43 -18 0 33
14 Cement (Beočin) 30 8 6 16 34:52 -18 0 30
15 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 5 14 11 24:40 -16 -1 28
16 Bačka Topola 30 6 9 15 23:37 -14 0 27

29. kolo

Radnički
(Šid)
4:2 Cement
(Beočin)
Palić 1:1 Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Sloga
(Temerin)
4:0 ČSK
(Čelarevo)
Bačka Topola 0:1 Jedinstvo
(Stara Pazova)
Dunav
(Stari Banovci)
1:0 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Dolina
(Padina)
2:0 Mladost
(Bački Jarak)
Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
1:2 Radnički
(Sombor)
Senta 2:0 Dinamo
(Pančevo)

30. kolo

Cement
(Beočin)
3:4 Senta
Dinamo
(Pančevo)
2:0 Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Radnički
(Sombor)
4:3 Dolina
(Padina)
Mladost
(Bački Jarak)
2:1 Dunav
(Stari Banovci)
Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
3:0 Bačka Topola
Jedinstvo
(Stara Pazova)
1:4 Sloga
(Temerin)
ČSK
(Čelarevo)
0:2 Palić
Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
0:3 Radnički
(Šid)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2013/2014)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Srbobran 18 17 0 1 121:29 +92 0 51
2 Šampion (Subotica) 18 13 2 3 84:44 +40 0 41
3 Telep (Novi Sad) 18 12 1 5 107:52 +55 -3 34
4 Apa futsal (Apatin) 18 9 2 7 66:68 -2 0 29
5 Kepa-9 (Stajićevo) 18 10 1 7 104:68 +36 -3 28
6 Sombor 18 6 4 8 61:68 -7 0 22
7 Kruna (Novi Sad) 18 6 2 10 41:77 -36 -3 17
8 Sremski vitezovi (Irig) 18 3 6 9 42:84 -42 -3 12
9 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 18 2 1 15 59:124 -65 -1 6
10 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 18 1 3 14 40:111 -71 -3 3

17. kolo

Kepa-9
(Stajićevo)
9:3 Sremski vitezovi
(Irig)
Telep
(Novi Sad)
6:1 Kruna
(Novi Sad)
Srbobran 4:2 Šampion
(Subotica)
Apa futsal
(Apatin)
7:6 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
0:3 Sombor

18. kolo

Sremski vitezovi
(Irig)
3:0 Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Sombor 3:2 Apa futsal
(Apatin)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
1:6 Srbobran
Šampion
(Subotica)
3:0 Telep
(Novi Sad)
Kruna
(Novi Sad)
3:2 Kepa-9
(Stajićevo)

Srpska liga - Vojvodina (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo) 30 24 2 4 67:16 +51 0 74
2 Senta 30 19 6 5 58:22 +36 0 63
3 Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 30 16 5 9 45:26 +19 0 53
4 Dolina (Padina) 30 14 9 7 35:29 +6 0 51
5 Sloga (Temerin) 30 13 9 8 32:30 +2 0 48
6 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 12 9 9 43:27 +16 0 45
7 Cement (Beočin) 30 11 10 9 37:40 -3 0 43
8 Dunav (Stari Banovci) 30 11 9 10 24:28 -4 0 42
9 PIK Prigrevica 30 10 10 10 36:31 +5 0 40
10 Dinamo (Pančevo) 30 12 4 14 37:43 -6 0 40
11 Banat (Zrenjanin) 30 8 12 10 30:29 +1 0 36
12 Radnički (Nova Pazova) 30 9 7 14 55:46 +9 0 34
13 Radnički (Šid) 30 8 10 12 37:41 -4 0 34
14 Vršac 30 7 10 13 29:39 -10 0 31
15 Radnički (Sombor) 30 4 7 19 21:73 -52 0 19
16 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 1 3 26 24:90 -66 0 6

29. kolo

Dunav
(Stari Banovci)
2:0 Dinamo
(Pančevo)
ČSK Pivara
(Čelarevo)
3:1 Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Sloga
(Temerin)
1:1 Dolina
(Padina)
Banat
(Zrenjanin)
6:1 Radnički
(Sombor)
Cement
(Beočin)
4:4 Senta
Radnički
(Šid)
4:1 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Bačka 1901
(Subotica)
3:0 Vršac
Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
3:0 PIK Prigrevica

30. kolo

Dinamo
(Pančevo)
2:0 Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
PIK Prigrevica 0:0 Bačka 1901
(Subotica)
Vršac 3:1 Radnički
(Šid)
Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
2:4 Cement
(Beočin)
Senta 1:0 Banat
(Zrenjanin)
Radnički
(Sombor)
1:1 Sloga
(Temerin)
Dolina
(Padina)
1:0 ČSK Pivara
(Čelarevo)
Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
1:1 Dunav
(Stari Banovci)

Prva liga Srbije (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Radnički (Niš) 34 20 7 7 52:28 +24 0 67
2 Donji Srem (Pećinci) 34 16 13 5 34:15 +19 0 61
3 Mladost (Lučani) 34 13 14 7 42:27 +15 0 53
4 Bežanija (Beograd) 34 11 19 4 33:15 +18 0 52
5 Inđija 34 14 10 10 35:32 +3 0 52
6 Napredak (Kruševac) 34 13 12 9 39:29 +10 0 51
7 Sloga (Kraljevo) 34 14 8 12 33:33 0 0 50
8 Teleoptik (Zemun) 34 12 13 9 45:26 +19 0 49
9 Proleter (Novi Sad) 34 14 7 13 34:35 -1 0 49
10 Novi Sad 34 11 10 13 38:43 -5 0 43
11 Mladenovac 34 11 10 13 46:52 -6 0 43
12 Kolubara (Lazarevac) 34 12 7 15 35:43 -8 0 43
13 Banat (Zrenjanin) 34 9 14 11 35:41 -6 0 41
14 Čukarički (Beograd) 34 10 11 13 31:39 -8 0 41
15 Radnički (Sombor) 34 11 8 15 25:34 -9 0 41
16 Mladi radnik (Požarevac) 34 9 9 16 29:38 -9 0 36
17 Sinđelić (Niš) 34 7 10 17 34:50 -16 0 31
18 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica) 34 4 8 22 27:67 -40 0 20

33. kolo

Mladi radnik
(Požarevac)
7:2 Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Radnički
(Niš)
2:0 Inđija
Napredak
(Kruševac)
5:1 Proleter
(Novi Sad)
Banat
(Zrenjanin)
0:0 Čukarički
(Beograd)
Mladenovac 2:0 Radnički
(Sombor)
Sloga
(Kraljevo)
0:0 Bežanija
(Beograd)
Novi Sad 0:1 Kolubara
(Lazarevac)
Donji Srem
(Pećinci)
5:1 Sinđelić
(Niš)
Mladost
(Lučani)
1:0 Teleoptik
(Zemun)

34. kolo

Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
1:2 Mladost
(Lučani)
Teleoptik
(Zemun)
0:0 Donji Srem
(Pećinci)
Sinđelić
(Niš)
3:2 Novi Sad
Kolubara
(Lazarevac)
1:0 Sloga
(Kraljevo)
Bežanija
(Beograd)
5:1 Mladenovac
Radnički
(Sombor)
4:1 Banat
(Zrenjanin)
Čukarički
(Beograd)
1:0 Napredak
(Kruševac)
Proleter
(Novi Sad)
1:2 Radnički
(Niš)
Inđija 1:0 Mladi radnik
(Požarevac)

Vojvođanska liga - Bačka (2015/2016)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) 30 24 5 1 78:16 +62 0 77
2 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 21 4 5 73:27 +46 0 67
3 Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 30 19 5 6 73:23 +50 0 62
4 Tisa (Adorjan) 30 17 5 8 60:36 +24 0 56
5 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 12 7 11 52:42 +10 0 43
6 Srbobran 30 12 5 13 54:45 +9 0 41
7 Subotica 30 11 7 12 42:43 -1 0 40
8 Tavankut 30 11 5 14 45:48 -3 0 38
9 Mladost (Turija) 30 12 3 15 48:54 -6 -1 38
10 Mladost Apa (Apatin) 30 12 3 15 41:50 -9 -1 38
11 Vrbas 30 10 5 15 49:59 -10 0 35
12 Bačka (Pačir) 30 10 4 16 34:66 -32 0 34
13 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 9 5 16 34:71 -37 -1 31
14 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 6 9 15 27:48 -21 0 27
15 Radnički (Sombor) 30 7 6 17 24:47 -23 0 27
16 Polet (Sivac) 30 6 4 20 38:97 -59 0 22

29. kolo

Mladost
(Turija)
1:2 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Bečej 1918
(Bečej)
1:1 Bratstvo 1946
(Prigrevica)
Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
1:2 Bačka
(Pačir)
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
0:0 Radnički
(Sombor)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
1:1 Subotica
Tavankut 5:0 Vrbas
Polet
(Sivac)
1:4 Tisa
(Adorjan)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
2:0 Srbobran

30. kolo

Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
2:2 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Srbobran 9:0 Polet
(Sivac)
Tisa
(Adorjan)
5:0 Tavankut
Vrbas 1:2 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Subotica 2:2 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Radnički
(Sombor)
3:0 Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
Bačka
(Pačir)
0:4 Bečej 1918
(Bečej)
Bratstvo 1946
(Prigrevica)
3:0 Mladost
(Turija)

Vojvođanska liga - sever (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 30 26 2 2 103:16 +87 0 80
2 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 24 4 2 70:23 +47 0 76
3 Budućnost (Gložan) 30 17 5 8 69:33 +36 0 56
4 Srbobran 30 16 6 8 63:40 +23 0 54
5 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 12 5 13 46:54 -8 0 41
6 Mladost (Turija) 30 12 4 14 57:60 -3 0 40
7 Tisa (Adorjan) 30 10 8 12 54:52 +2 0 38
8 Bačka (Pačir) 30 11 5 14 45:56 -11 0 38
9 Tavankut 30 11 3 16 50:55 -5 0 36
10 Radnički (Sombor) 30 10 6 14 43:56 -13 0 36
11 Potisje (Kanjiža) 30 9 9 12 46:49 -3 -1 35
12 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 10 5 15 64:73 -9 0 35
13 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 10 5 15 34:63 -29 0 35
14 Mladost Apa (Apatin) 30 9 6 15 45:65 -20 0 33
15 Vrbas 30 9 5 16 30:52 -22 0 32
16 Subotica 30 5 0 25 28:100 -72 0 15

29. kolo

Mladost
(Turija)
8:1 Polet
(Karavukovo)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
2:7 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Potisje
(Kanjiža)
3:3 Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
Budućnost
(Gložan)
5:0 Bačka
(Pačir)
Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
2:3 Srbobran
Subotica 0:5 Bečej 1918
(Bečej)
Radnički
(Sombor)
1:2 Vrbas
Tisa
(Adorjan)
1:1 Tavankut

30. kolo

Polet
(Karavukovo)
3:0 Tisa
(Adorjan)
Tavankut 6:3 Radnički
(Sombor)
Vrbas 3:0 Subotica
Bečej 1918
(Bečej)
10:2 Tekstilac
(Odžaci)
Srbobran 4:2 Budućnost
(Gložan)
Bačka
(Pačir)
3:1 Potisje
(Kanjiža)
Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
3:2 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
3:2 Mladost
(Turija)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Telep (Novi Sad) 10 9 0 1 45:29 +16 0 27
2 Apa futsal (Apatin) 10 7 0 3 46:36 +10 0 21
3 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 10 5 2 3 49:39 +10 0 17
4 Temerin 10 4 2 4 36:35 +1 0 14
5 Kruna (Novi Sad) 10 1 2 7 29:41 -12 0 5
6 Sombor 10 1 0 9 36:61 -25 0 3
7 Kepa 9 (Stajićevo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

16. kolo

Kepa 9
(Stajićevo)
Odl. Apa futsal
(Apatin)
Kruna
(Novi Sad)
Odl. Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Temerin 4:3 Telep
(Novi Sad)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Odl. Sombor

17. kolo

Sombor 3:6 Temerin
Telep
(Novi Sad)
3:2 Kruna
(Novi Sad)
Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Odl. Kepa 9
(Stajićevo)
Apa futsal
(Apatin)
7:2 Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)

Područna liga Sombor (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 30 23 4 3 74:27 +47 0 73
2 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 21 4 5 82:24 +58 0 67
3 Krila Krajine (Bačka Palanka) 30 17 6 7 62:26 +36 0 57
4 Hajduk junior (Kula) 30 14 3 13 71:56 +15 0 45
5 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 30 12 7 11 49:45 +4 0 43
6 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 30 12 7 11 48:48 0 0 43
7 Slavija (Pivnice) 30 11 7 12 56:50 +6 0 40
8 Stari grad (Bačka Palanka) 30 11 6 13 44:46 -2 0 39
9 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 30 11 6 13 54:38 +16 -1 38
10 Šikara (Sombor) 30 11 6 13 55:63 -8 -1 38
11 Lipar 30 11 5 14 41:58 -17 0 38
12 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 11 3 16 54:68 -14 0 36
13 Hercegovac (Gajdobra) 30 10 5 15 41:69 -28 0 35
14 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 9 6 15 41:70 -29 0 33
15 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 9 5 16 54:82 -28 0 32
16 Polet (Sivac) 30 3 8 19 26:82 -56 0 17

29. kolo

Hercegovac
(Gajdobra)
2:2 Hajduk junior
(Kula)
Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
2:0 Stari grad
(Bačka Palanka)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
2:0 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
6:1 Polet
(Sivac)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
5:6 Šikara
(Sombor)
Slavija
(Pivnice)
6:0 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Krila Krajine
(Bačka Palanka)
0:0 Lipar
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
0:2 Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)

30. kolo

Hajduk junior
(Kula)
4:1 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
3:0 Krila Krajine
(Bačka Palanka)
Lipar 4:1 Slavija
(Pivnice)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:0 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Šikara
(Sombor)
2:0 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Polet
(Sivac)
1:1 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
0:1 Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
Stari grad
(Bačka Palanka)
4:0 Hercegovac
(Gajdobra)

Vojvođanska liga - Zapad (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 19 7 4 56:18 +38 0 64
2 Indeks (Novi Sad) 30 18 3 9 52:17 +35 0 57
3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 30 17 4 9 41:34 +7 0 55
4 Sloga (Erdevik) 30 13 10 7 50:24 +26 0 49
5 Hajduk (Beška) 30 14 3 13 56:38 +18 0 45
6 Polet (Sivac) 30 12 7 11 47:48 -1 0 43
7 Srbobran 30 11 8 11 38:39 -1 0 41
8 Borac (Novi Sad) 30 11 8 11 41:52 -11 0 41
9 Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 30 11 6 13 34:36 -2 0 39
10 Jugović (Kać) 30 10 9 11 31:35 -4 0 39
11 Mladost (Turija) 30 10 8 12 35:41 -6 0 38
12 Prvi maj (Ruma) 30 10 6 14 36:44 -8 0 36
13 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 30 10 6 14 28:42 -14 0 36
14 Crvenka 30 8 8 14 33:46 -13 0 32
15 Stanišić 30 8 6 16 29:54 -25 0 30
16 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 30 6 5 19 24:63 -39 0 23

29. kolo

Prvi maj
(Ruma)
3:0 Polet
(Sivac)
Indeks
(Novi Sad)
4:0 Srbobran
Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
2:1 Sloga
(Erdevik)
Borac
(Novi Sad)
2:1 Jugović
(Kać)
Omladinac
(Novi Banovci)
2:0 OFK Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
1:3 Crvena zvezda
(Novi Sad)
Mladost
(Turija)
1:0 Crvenka
Stanišić 0:3 Hajduk
(Beška)

30. kolo

Polet
(Sivac)
5:0 Stanišić
Hajduk
(Beška)
2:1 Mladost
(Turija)
Crvenka 0:3 Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
Crvena zvezda
(Novi Sad)
0:2 Omladinac
(Novi Banovci)
OFK Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
3:1 Borac
(Novi Sad)
Jugović
(Kać)
1:0 Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
Sloga
(Erdevik)
2:0 Indeks
(Novi Sad)
Srbobran 0:1 Prvi maj
(Ruma)

Prva liga Srbije (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 BASK (Beograd) 34 24 5 5 54:21 +33 0 77
2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac) 34 22 8 4 61:22 +39 0 74
3 Novi Pazar 34 21 8 5 46:20 +26 0 71
4 Banat (Zrenjanin) 34 15 11 8 41:31 +10 0 56
5 Sinđelić (Niš) 34 15 8 11 41:34 +7 0 53
6 Napredak (Kruševac) 34 13 10 11 35:32 +3 0 49
7 Radnički (Sombor) 34 13 10 11 30:29 +1 0 49
8 Proleter (Novi Sad) 34 12 9 13 46:40 +6 0 45
9 Mladost (Lučani) 34 11 12 11 29:32 -3 0 45
10 Mladi radnik (Požarevac) 34 12 7 15 37:49 -12 0 43
11 Novi Sad 34 11 9 14 37:42 -5 0 42
12 Bežanija (Beograd) 34 11 7 16 26:28 -2 0 40
13 Teleoptik (Zemun) 34 9 12 13 35:44 -9 0 39
14 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica) 34 8 12 14 30:43 -13 0 36
15 Zemun 34 8 9 17 34:40 -6 0 33
16 Kolubara (Lazarevac) 34 9 9 16 33:43 -10 -3 33
17 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid) 34 7 5 22 26:50 -24 0 26
18 Dinamo (Vranje) 34 7 5 22 23:64 -41 0 26

33. kolo

Sinđelić
(Niš)
5:2 Kolubara
(Lazarevac)
Dinamo
(Vranje)
4:1 Proleter
(Novi Sad)
Napredak
(Kruševac)
0:0 Teleoptik
(Zemun)
Banat
(Zrenjanin)
1:0 Big Bul Radnički
(Bačinci/Šid)
Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
2:0 Mladi radnik
(Požarevac)
Zemun 5:0 Mladost
(Lučani)
Novi Sad 0:3 Novi Pazar
BASK
(Beograd)
2:1 Radnički
(Sombor)
Bežanija
(Beograd)
0:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923
(Kragujevac)

34. kolo

Kolubara
(Lazarevac)
3:1 Bežanija
(Beograd)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
(Kragujevac)
3:0 BASK
(Beograd)
Radnički
(Sombor)
0:0 Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 2:1 Zemun
Mladost
(Lučani)
2:0 Srem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Mladi radnik
(Požarevac)
4:2 Banat
(Zrenjanin)
Big Bul Radnički
(Bačinci/Šid)
1:2 Napredak
(Kruševac)
Teleoptik
(Zemun)
4:1 Dinamo
(Vranje)
Proleter
(Novi Sad)
2:3 Sinđelić
(Niš)

Vojvođanska liga (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 17 7 6 58:28 +30 0 58
2 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 30 15 10 5 46:17 +29 0 55
3 Sloga (Erdevik) 30 16 5 9 55:34 +21 0 53
4 Indeks (Novi Sad) 30 14 10 6 35:23 +12 0 52
5 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 30 15 4 11 49:39 +10 0 49
6 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 30 12 9 9 44:37 +7 0 45
7 Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 30 12 9 9 34:28 +6 0 45
8 Stanišić 30 12 7 11 49:48 +1 0 43
9 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 30 11 7 12 40:33 +7 0 40
10 Borac (Novi Sad) 30 11 7 12 39:39 0 0 40
11 Mladost (Turija) 30 10 9 11 45:50 -5 0 39
12 Polet (Sivac) 30 9 8 13 43:46 -3 0 35
13 Prvi maj (Ruma) 30 10 4 16 33:46 -13 0 34
14 Jugović (Kać) 30 7 12 11 34:48 -14 0 33
15 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 5 8 17 21:58 -37 0 23
16 Obilić (Zmajevo) 30 3 6 21 19:70 -51 0 15

29. kolo

Borac
(Novi Sad)
2:1 Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
Crvena zvezda
(Novi Sad)
2:0 Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
Jugović
(Kać)
0:0 Prvi maj
(Ruma)
Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
0:4 Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
Sloga
(Erdevik)
4:0 Mladost
(Turija)
Jedinstvo
(Stara Pazova)
6:0 Obilić
(Zmajevo)
Indeks
(Novi Sad)
2:1 Omladinac
(Novi Banovci)
Polet
(Sivac)
5:3 Stanišić

30. kolo

Budućnost
(Mladenovo)
4:2 Polet
(Sivac)
Stanišić 3:1 Indeks
(Novi Sad)
Omladinac
(Novi Banovci)
0:1 Jedinstvo
(Stara Pazova)
Obilić
(Zmajevo)
0:3 Sloga
(Erdevik)
Mladost
(Turija)
4:2 Mladost
(Bački Petrovac)
Radnički
(Sremska Mitrovica)
5:1 Jugović
(Kać)
Prvi maj
(Ruma)
3:3 Crvena zvezda
(Novi Sad)
Bačka
(Bačka Palanka)
2:2 Borac
(Novi Sad)

Područna liga Sombor (2015/2016)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 21 8 1 79:23 +56 0 71
2 Lipar 30 18 5 7 65:30 +35 0 59
3 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 30 17 4 9 74:46 +28 0 55
4 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 15 8 7 75:39 +36 0 53
5 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 14 4 12 69:58 +11 0 46
6 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 30 13 7 10 64:54 +10 0 46
7 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 30 13 6 11 46:52 -6 0 45
8 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 13 3 14 57:61 -4 0 42
9 Kula 30 11 8 11 48:53 -5 0 41
10 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 10 7 13 52:61 -9 0 37
11 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 9 8 13 47:48 -1 0 35
12 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 9 8 13 40:63 -23 0 35
13 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 30 10 5 15 44:79 -35 0 35
14 Omladinac (Deronje) 30 9 5 16 36:47 -11 0 32
15 Stanišić 30 8 2 20 42:62 -20 0 26
16 Graničar (Gakovo) 30 5 2 23 29:91 -62 0 17

29. kolo

Hajduk
(Stapar)
4:2 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
Graničar
(Gakovo)
5:4 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
4:1 Stanišić
Omladinac
(Deronje)
4:0 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Lipar 4:1 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
8:2 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
3:1 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
2:3 Kula

30. kolo

Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
2:0 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Kula 2:1 Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
3:4 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
2:1 Lipar
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
0:2 Omladinac
(Deronje)
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
1:2 Polet
(Karavukovo)
Stanišić 5:1 Graničar
(Gakovo)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:0 Hajduk
(Stapar)

Bačka liga (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 TSC (Bačka Topola) 30 23 6 1 72:20 +52 0 75
2 OFK Odžaci 30 22 4 4 74:28 +46 0 70
3 Subotica 30 17 5 8 60:31 +29 0 56
4 Srbobran 30 16 5 9 51:29 +22 0 53
5 Tisa (Adorjan) 30 15 7 8 52:31 +21 0 52
6 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 14 7 9 56:33 +23 0 49
7 Vrbas 30 14 5 11 52:42 +10 0 47
8 OFK Mladost Apa (Apatin) 30 12 7 11 42:40 +2 0 43
9 Polet (Sivac) 30 12 1 17 41:51 -10 0 37
10 Mladost (Turija) 30 10 6 14 49:55 -6 0 36
11 Tavankut 30 10 6 14 36:48 -12 0 36
12 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 9 7 14 34:50 -16 0 34
13 Bačka (Pačir) 30 8 6 16 39:71 -32 0 30
14 Jadran (Feketić) 30 8 3 19 36:61 -25 0 27
15 Preporod (Novi Žednik) 30 5 5 20 26:69 -43 0 20
16 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 4 2 24 27:88 -61 0 14

29. kolo

Vrbas 5:0 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Preporod
(Novi Žednik)
1:1 Srbobran
OFK Odžaci 3:1 Tisa
(Adorjan)
Tavankut 5:2 Jadran
(Feketić)
TSC
(Bačka Topola)
3:0 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Subotica 1:1 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Mladost
(Turija)
1:3 OFK Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
Polet
(Sivac)
2:1 Bačka
(Pačir)

30. kolo

ŽAK
(Sombor)
3:1 Polet
(Sivac)
Bačka
(Pačir)
3:3 Mladost
(Turija)
OFK Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
0:2 Subotica
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
1:1 TSC
(Bačka Topola)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
1:3 Tavankut
Jadran
(Feketić)
3:1 OFK Odžaci
Tisa
(Adorjan)
3:1 Preporod
(Novi Žednik)
Srbobran 2:2 Vrbas

Područna liga (2013/2014)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Mladost Apa (Apatin) 30 22 2 6 85:18 +67 0 68
2 OFK Odžaci 30 22 2 6 91:28 +63 0 68
3 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 22 2 6 72:26 +46 0 68
4 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 18 7 5 68:30 +38 0 61
5 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 15 6 9 52:41 +11 0 51
6 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 15 4 11 63:40 +23 0 49
7 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 13 4 13 43:57 -14 0 43
8 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 10 10 10 37:38 -1 0 40
9 Graničar (Gakovo) 30 12 4 14 57:83 -26 0 40
10 Kula 30 9 7 14 56:67 -11 0 34
11 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 9 5 16 41:56 -15 0 32
12 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 8 5 17 47:69 -22 0 29
13 Omladinac (Deronje) 30 8 3 19 25:64 -39 0 27
14 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 6 8 16 30:60 -30 0 26
15 Stanišić 30 7 2 21 38:89 -51 0 23
16 Crvenka 30 6 5 19 41:80 -39 -1 22

29. kolo

BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
3:4 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Omladinac
(Deronje)
3:1 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
1:1 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Stanišić 4:2 OFK Odžaci
Hajduk
(Stapar)
1:2 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Kula 3:4 Crvenka
Graničar
(Gakovo)
1:1 Polet
(Karavukovo)
OFK Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
3:0 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)

30. kolo

Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
4:2 OFK Mladost Apa
(Apatin)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
6:0 Graničar
(Gakovo)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
2:2 Kula
Crvenka 7:3 Hajduk
(Stapar)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
9:0 Stanišić
OFK Odžaci 2:3 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
3:1 Omladinac
(Deronje)
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
3:3 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)

Područna liga (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 PIK (Prigrevica) 30 28 2 0 92:18 +74 0 86
2 OFK Mladost APA (Apatin) 30 19 6 5 68:19 +49 0 63
3 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 13 7 10 54:34 +20 0 46
4 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 12 4 14 62:57 +5 0 40
5 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 12 4 14 48:61 -13 0 40
6 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 12 3 15 58:51 +7 0 39
7 Kula 30 11 6 13 54:54 0 0 39
8 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 11 6 13 51:63 -12 0 39
9 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 10 9 11 30:44 -14 0 39
10 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 11 6 13 35:62 -27 0 39
11 Omladinac (Deronje) 30 10 8 12 47:38 +9 0 38
12 Graničar (Gakovo) 30 12 2 16 59:79 -20 0 38
13 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 12 1 17 53:63 -10 0 37
14 Graničar (Riđica) 30 10 5 15 38:62 -24 0 35
15 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 10 4 16 50:61 -11 0 34
16 Radnički (Ratkovo) 30 8 5 17 43:76 -33 0 29

29. kolo

Omladinac
(Deronje)
4:0 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
1:5 PIK
(Prigrevica)
Graničar
(Riđica)
3:2 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
3:1 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:1 Radnički
(Ratkovo)
OFK Mladost APA
(Apatin)
1:2 Hajduk
(Stapar)
Kula 6:0 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Graničar
(Gakovo)
3:4 Polet
(Karavukovo)

30. kolo

Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
1:0 Graničar
(Gakovo)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
0:3 Kula
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
1:0 OFK Mladost APA
(Apatin)
Hajduk
(Stapar)
3:1 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Radnički
(Ratkovo)
1:3 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
6:0 Graničar
(Riđica)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
1:1 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
PIK
(Prigrevica)
3:0 Omladinac
(Deronje)

Srpska liga Vojvodina (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Donji Srem (Pećinci) 30 18 8 4 49:19 +30 0 62
2 Veternik Viskol 30 16 11 3 51:30 +21 0 59
3 Senta 30 16 7 7 56:24 +32 0 55
4 Radnički (Nova Pazova) 30 16 8 6 44:21 +23 -1 55
5 Cement (Beočin) 30 15 8 7 50:26 +24 0 53
6 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo) 30 13 9 8 49:33 +16 0 48
7 Dolina (Padina) 30 13 7 10 35:39 -4 0 46
8 Vršac 30 10 12 8 32:31 +1 0 42
9 Tekstilac Ites (Odžaci) 30 10 9 11 42:44 -2 0 39
10 Sloga (Temerin) 30 10 8 12 49:34 +15 0 38
11 Solunac (Rastina) 30 9 7 14 31:42 -11 0 34
12 Mladost (Bački Jarak) 30 10 4 16 37:52 -15 0 34
13 Kikinda 30 8 10 12 34:53 -19 0 34
14 Palić 30 9 6 15 33:40 -7 0 33
15 Mladost (Apatin) 30 2 7 21 20:67 -47 0 13
16 Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) 30 3 3 24 31:88 -57 -1 11

29. kolo

Sloga
(Temerin)
11:0 Sloboda
(Novi Kozarci)
Mladost
(Apatin)
0:2 Palić
Vršac 0:1 Donji Srem
(Pećinci)
Tekstilac Ites
(Odžaci)
4:3 ČSK Pivara
(Čelarevo)
Cement
(Beočin)
3:0 Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
Dolina
(Padina)
3:3 Veternik Viskol
Senta 1:0 Solunac
(Rastina)
Kikinda 2:1 Mladost
(Bački Jarak)

30. kolo

Sloboda
(Novi Kozarci)
1:2 Kikinda
Mladost
(Bački Jarak)
2:1 Senta
Solunac
(Rastina)
1:0 Dolina
(Padina)
Veternik Viskol 1:0 Cement
(Beočin)
Radnički
(Nova Pazova)
0:2 Tekstilac Ites
(Odžaci)
ČSK Pivara
(Čelarevo)
0:0 Vršac
Donji Srem
(Pećinci)
2:0 Mladost
(Apatin)
Palić 2:1 Sloga
(Temerin)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Indians (Inđija) 6 5 0 1 36:14 +22 0 15
2 Tisa (Novi Bečej) 6 5 0 1 27:24 +3 0 15
3 Sombor 6 2 0 4 24:35 -11 0 6
4 Kikinda 6 0 0 6 17:31 -14 0 0

5. kolo

Tisa
(Novi Bečej)
5:3 Kikinda
Sombor 5:8 Indians
(Inđija)

6. kolo

Kikinda 5:6 Sombor
Indians
(Inđija)
10:1 Tisa
(Novi Bečej)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Deus sistem (Sremska Mitrovica) 8 8 0 0 43:13 +30 0 24
2 Nova Pazova 8 5 0 3 52:20 +32 0 15
3 KMF Sombor 8 5 0 3 36:24 +12 0 15
4 Kruna (Novi Sad) 8 2 0 6 22:55 -33 0 6
5 Bačka Palanka 8 0 0 8 14:55 -41 0 0

9. kolo

Nova Pazova 5:1 Bačka Palanka
KMF Sombor 1:5 Deus sistem
(Sremska Mitrovica)

10. kolo

Deus sistem
(Sremska Mitrovica)
4:3 Nova Pazova
Bačka Palanka 1:8 Kruna
(Novi Sad)

Područna liga (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 24 3 3 82:24 +58 0 75
2 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 18 4 8 71:47 +24 0 58
3 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 16 3 11 67:33 +34 0 51
4 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 30 13 9 8 49:35 +14 0 48
5 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 30 14 3 13 56:57 -1 0 45
6 Lipar 30 12 7 11 49:53 -4 0 43
7 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 11 6 13 59:53 +6 0 39
8 Stanišić 30 12 3 15 52:56 -4 0 39
9 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 11 6 13 58:64 -6 0 39
10 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 11 6 13 53:59 -6 0 39
11 Graničar (Gakovo) 30 10 9 11 51:63 -12 0 39
12 Kula 30 11 5 14 49:50 -1 0 38
13 Omladinac (Deronje) 30 10 8 12 40:45 -5 0 38
14 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 12 2 16 48:69 -21 0 38
15 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 30 11 3 16 42:62 -20 0 36
16 Graničar (Riđica) 30 4 3 23 31:87 -56 0 15

29. kolo

Stanišić 1:4 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
3:0 Graničar
(Riđica)
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
5:3 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:5 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Hajduk
(Stapar)
2:3 Kula
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
2:1 Polet
(Karavukovo)
Lipar 4:1 Graničar
(Gakovo)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
2:3 Omladinac
(Deronje)

30. kolo

Sloga
(Čonoplja)
5:2 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Omladinac
(Deronje)
3:1 Lipar
Graničar
(Gakovo)
3:2 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
5:2 Hajduk
(Stapar)
Kula 5:2 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
1:0 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
2:0 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
Graničar
(Riđica)
0:3 Stanišić

Međuopštinska liga - 1. razred (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Stanišić 20 18 1 1 54:11 +43 0 55
2 Crvenka 20 14 0 6 54:27 +27 0 42
3 Kula 20 9 5 6 40:31 +9 0 32
4 Omladinac (Deronje) 20 8 6 6 32:21 +11 0 30
5 Aleksa Šantić 20 9 1 10 34:37 -3 0 28
6 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 20 7 4 9 25:31 -6 0 25
7 Hajduk (Stapar) 20 8 1 11 33:47 -14 0 25
8 Omladinac (Bukovac) 20 7 3 10 33:50 -17 -1 23
9 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 20 5 5 10 29:40 -11 0 20
10 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 20 4 6 10 26:34 -8 0 18
11 Graničar (Riđica) 20 4 2 14 19:50 -31 -1 13
12 Graničar (Gakovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

21. kolo

Stanišić 3:1 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Crvenka 1:2 Kula
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
1:2 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Graničar
(Riđica)
Graničar
(Gakovo)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
5:2 Aleksa Šantić
Omladinac
(Deronje)
4:0 Hajduk
(Stapar)

22. kolo

Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
1:1 Omladinac
(Deronje)
Hajduk
(Stapar)
0:1 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Aleksa Šantić 3:0 Graničar
(Riđica)
Graničar
(Gakovo)
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
1:2 Crvenka
Kula 2:4 Stanišić

Međuopštinska liga (2013/2014)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Lipar 30 23 6 1 84:21 +63 0 75
2 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 22 1 7 110:33 +77 0 67
3 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 30 21 3 6 77:30 +47 0 66
4 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 30 17 8 5 72:34 +38 0 59
5 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 30 16 6 8 70:45 +25 0 54
6 Graničar (Riđica) 30 16 5 9 60:52 +8 0 53
7 Partizan (Kupusina) 30 13 6 11 56:40 +16 0 45
8 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 30 13 5 12 46:34 +12 0 44
9 Jedinstvo 1947 (Kolut) 30 12 6 12 67:66 +1 0 42
10 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 30 10 2 18 52:75 -23 0 32
11 Dinamo (Sonta) 30 10 4 16 42:64 -22 -3 31
12 Aleksa Šantić 30 8 7 15 42:56 -14 -1 30
13 Panonija (Lalić) 30 9 3 18 54:72 -18 -1 29
14 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 30 9 2 19 34:75 -41 0 29
15 Rastina 1918 30 5 3 22 27:119 -92 -1 17
16 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 30 2 1 27 16:93 -77 -1 6

29. kolo

OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
0:1 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Panonija
(Lalić)
3:0 Aleksa Šantić
Graničar
(Riđica)
2:0 Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
3:4 Partizan
(Kupusina)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
6:0 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Rastina 1918 2:2 Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:0 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
Lipar 3:0 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)

30. kolo

Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
3:3 Lipar
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
2:1 Mladost
(Kruščić)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
6:0 Rastina 1918
Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
1:3 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
1:3 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Partizan
(Kupusina)
1:1 Graničar
(Riđica)
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
6:0 Panonija
(Lalić)
Aleksa Šantić 0:3 OFK Metalac
(Sombor)

Područna liga Sombor (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Stanišić 30 21 3 6 72:46 +26 0 66
2 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 19 4 7 64:34 +30 -1 60
3 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 14 6 10 68:52 +16 0 48
4 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 14 6 10 49:40 +9 0 48
5 PIK Prigrevica 30 14 6 10 49:40 +9 0 48
6 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 13 7 10 66:43 +23 0 46
7 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 12 5 13 57:53 +4 0 41
8 Graničar (Riđica) 30 11 8 11 67:65 +2 0 41
9 Crvenka 30 12 5 13 60:59 +1 0 41
10 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 9 11 10 53:48 +5 0 38
11 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 11 3 16 45:63 -18 0 36
12 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 11 2 17 55:73 -18 0 35
13 Kula 30 9 7 14 52:64 -12 0 34
14 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 10 4 16 54:77 -23 0 34
15 Radnički (Ratkovo) 30 8 5 17 46:72 -26 0 29
16 OFK Odžaci 30 7 8 15 44:72 -28 -1 28

29. kolo

Omladinac
(Bukovac)
2:0 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Radnički
(Ratkovo)
2:0 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
4:1 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Graničar
(Riđica)
4:3 PIK Prigrevica
Kula 2:0 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Crvenka 3:1 OFK Odžaci
Polet
(Karavukovo)
1:1 ŽAK
(Sombor)
Stanišić 0:4 Hajduk
(Stapar)

30. kolo

Mladost
(Kruščić)
7:1 Stanišić
Hajduk
(Stapar)
8:1 Polet
(Karavukovo)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
5:2 Crvenka
OFK Odžaci 2:1 Kula
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
3:2 Graničar
(Riđica)
PIK Prigrevica 1:3 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
4:1 Radnički
(Ratkovo)
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
4:1 Omladinac
(Bukovac)

Međuopštinska liga (2015/2016)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Hajduk junior (Kula) 24 20 3 1 97:21 +76 0 63
2 Crvenka 24 17 5 2 98:25 +73 0 56
3 Aleksa Šantić 24 17 3 4 74:22 +52 0 54
4 Graničar (Riđica) 24 15 2 7 61:33 +28 0 47
5 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 24 15 1 8 60:49 +11 0 46
6 Partizan (Kupusina) 24 14 1 9 57:39 +18 0 43
7 Rastina 1918 (Rastina) 24 12 4 8 63:46 +17 0 40
8 Dinamo (Sonta) 24 9 2 13 51:55 -4 0 29
9 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 24 8 3 13 47:60 -13 0 27
10 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 24 7 3 14 37:60 -23 0 24
11 Jedinstvo 1947 (Kolut) 24 3 1 20 20:87 -67 0 10
12 KFK (Kula) 24 3 0 21 16:93 -77 0 9
13 Telečka Bacsgyulafalva (Telečka) 24 2 0 22 23:114 -91 0 6

25. kolo

Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
3:2 Telečka Bacsgyulafalva
(Telečka)
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
2:4 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
KFK
(Kula)
0:3 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
2:3 Graničar
(Riđica)
Partizan
(Kupusina)
2:0 Rastina 1918
(Rastina)
Aleksa Šantić 2:2 Hajduk junior
(Kula)

26. kolo

Hajduk junior
(Kula)
7:1 Partizan
(Kupusina)
Rastina 1918
(Rastina)
3:2 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Graničar
(Riđica)
7:0 KFK
(Kula)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
7:0 OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
2:0 Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
Telečka Bacsgyulafalva
(Telečka)
2:11 Crvenka

Međuopštinska liga (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Odžaci 26 18 7 1 84:19 +65 0 61
2 ŽAK (Sombor) 26 18 5 3 83:20 +63 0 59
3 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 26 17 6 3 77:22 +55 0 57
4 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 26 16 5 5 68:31 +37 0 53
5 Rastina 1918 26 14 4 8 53:35 +18 0 46
6 Aleksa Šantić 26 11 4 11 45:47 -2 0 37
7 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 26 10 6 10 49:46 +3 0 36
8 Lipar 26 9 7 10 49:48 +1 0 34
9 Panonija (Lalić) 26 8 3 15 55:76 -21 0 27
10 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 26 7 5 14 32:61 -29 0 26
11 Dinamo (Sonta) 26 7 4 15 37:57 -20 0 25
12 Jedinstvo (Kolut) 26 5 4 17 35:96 -61 0 19
13 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 26 4 5 17 25:61 -36 0 17
14 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 26 5 1 20 28:101 -73 0 16

25. kolo

Lipar 2:3 Aleksa Šantić
Panonija
(Lalić)
2:3 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
2:3 OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
2:0 Jedinstvo
(Kolut)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
2:3 OFK Odžaci
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
0:1 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
0:4 Rastina 1918

26. kolo

Aleksa Šantić 3:0 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
Rastina 1918 2:1 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
0:2 ŽAK
(Sombor)
OFK Odžaci 2:1 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Jedinstvo
(Kolut)
1:0 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
3:0 Panonija
(Lalić)
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
2:2 Lipar

Područna liga Sombor (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Crvenka 30 23 2 5 84:34 +50 0 71
2 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 30 19 4 7 65:50 +15 0 61
3 Hajduk (Stapar) 30 14 7 9 63:45 +18 0 49
4 PIK Prigrevica 30 14 4 12 47:44 +3 0 46
5 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 30 14 1 15 54:47 +7 0 43
6 Graničar (Riđica) 30 13 4 13 52:46 +6 0 43
7 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 30 11 9 10 47:38 +9 0 42
8 Polet (Karavukovo) 30 13 3 14 60:55 +5 0 42
9 Omladinac (Deronje) 30 13 3 14 42:51 -9 0 42
10 Sloga (Čonoplja) 30 12 4 14 50:58 -8 0 40
11 Kula 30 11 6 13 43:50 -7 0 39
12 Mladost (Kruščić) 30 11 5 14 42:52 -10 0 38
13 Omladinac (Bukovac) 30 9 7 14 46:58 -12 0 34
14 Borac (Bački Gračac) 30 10 4 16 43:68 -25 0 34
15 Graničar (Gakovo) 30 10 4 16 44:76 -32 0 34
16 ŽAK (Sombor) 30 6 7 17 40:50 -10 0 25

29. kolo

Graničar
(Riđica)
5:0 BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
Omladinac
(Deronje)
2:1 Borac
(Bački Gračac)
Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
3:5 Omladinac
(Bukovac)
Mladost
(Kruščić)
3:3 Kula
Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
5:3 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
PIK Prigrevica 3:2 Graničar
(Gakovo)
Polet
(Karavukovo)
2:5 Crvenka
Hajduk
(Stapar)
4:2 ŽAK
(Sombor)

30. kolo

BSK
(Bački Brestovac)
0:7 Hajduk
(Stapar)
ŽAK
(Sombor)
2:3 Polet
(Karavukovo)
Crvenka 3:1 PIK Prigrevica
Graničar
(Gakovo)
1:2 Zadrugar
(Srpski Miletić)
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
3:1 Mladost
(Kruščić)
Kula 2:1 Kordun
(Kljajićevo)
Omladinac
(Bukovac)
2:2 Omladinac
(Deronje)
Borac
(Bački Gračac)
0:0 Graničar
(Riđica)

Međuopštinska liga - Beton (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Omladinac (Deronje) 24 18 4 2 62:19 +43 0 58
2 Graničar (Gakovo) 24 17 4 3 69:31 +38 0 55
3 Panonija (Lalić) 24 15 6 3 65:30 +35 0 51
4 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 24 15 2 7 58:35 +23 0 47
5 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 24 13 2 9 44:41 +3 0 41
6 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 24 9 6 9 32:41 -9 0 33
7 Aleksa Šantić 24 9 2 13 44:44 0 0 29
8 Sloga (Čonoplja) 24 9 3 12 35:42 -7 -1 29
9 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 24 10 4 10 50:38 +12 -6 28
10 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 24 5 4 15 29:48 -19 0 19
11 Lipar 24 5 2 17 37:63 -26 0 17
12 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 24 4 5 15 37:66 -29 0 17
13 Dinamo (Sonta) 24 3 4 17 28:92 -64 0 13
14 Dinamo (Bački Breg) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

25. kolo

Graničar
(Gakovo)
3:2 Aleksa Šantić
Sloga
(Čonoplja)
1:2 Panonija
(Lalić)
Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
2:2 Omladinac
(Deronje)
Lipar 3:5 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
Dinamo
(Bački Breg)
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
1:6 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
1:0 OFK Metalac
(Sombor)

26. kolo

Aleksa Šantić 0:1 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
2:0 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
13:0 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Dinamo
(Bački Breg)
Lipar
Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
2:0 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
Omladinac
(Deronje)
3:2 Sloga
(Čonoplja)
Panonija
(Lalić)
3:5 Graničar
(Gakovo)

Vojvođanska futsal liga (2015/2016)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Sas (Zrenjanin) 10 9 0 1 59:26 +33 0 27
2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 10 8 1 1 60:26 +34 0 25
3 Temerinski futsal klub (Temerin) 10 6 0 4 47:30 +17 0 18
4 Bečej 2003 (Bečej) 10 3 1 6 37:41 -4 0 10
5 Sombor 10 3 0 7 33:61 -28 0 9
6 Indians (Inđija) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Sremski vitezovi (Irig) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Kruna (Novi Sad) 10 0 0 10 16:68 -52 0 0

13. kolo

Bečej 2003
(Bečej)
3:5 Sas
(Zrenjanin)
Sremski vitezovi
(Irig)
Indians
(Inđija)
Kruna
(Novi Sad)
1:7 Sombor
Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
4:2 Temerinski futsal klub
(Temerin)

14. kolo

Sas
(Zrenjanin)
5:0 Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
Temerinski futsal klub
(Temerin)
9:2 Kruna
(Novi Sad)
Sombor Sremski vitezovi
(Irig)
Indians
(Inđija)
Bečej 2003
(Bečej)

Međuopštinska liga (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Mladost (Apatin) 26 23 3 0 86:8 +78 0 72
2 Radnički (Ratkovo) 26 20 1 5 81:34 +47 0 61
3 Lipar 26 19 2 5 60:35 +25 0 59
4 Rusin (Ruski Krstur) 26 13 7 6 53:34 +19 0 46
5 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 26 13 3 10 50:33 +17 0 42
6 Aleksa Šantić 26 11 3 12 48:53 -5 0 36
7 Panonija (Lalić) 26 11 3 12 40:52 -12 0 36
8 Rastina 1918 26 9 6 11 35:40 -5 0 33
9 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 26 10 1 15 38:71 -33 0 31
10 OFK Odžaci 26 8 5 13 30:46 -16 0 29
11 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 26 8 4 14 27:44 -17 0 28
12 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 26 6 7 13 43:50 -7 0 25
13 Dinamo (Sonta) 26 6 2 18 28:56 -28 0 20
14 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 26 1 1 24 14:77 -63 0 4

25. kolo

Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)
5:1 Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
Radnički
(Ratkovo)
7:3 Panonija
(Lalić)
Aleksa Šantić 5:0 Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
OFK Odžaci 3:0 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
Lipar 2:2 OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
0:1 Rastina 1918
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
0:6 OFK Mladost
(Apatin)

26. kolo

Dunav
(Bački Monoštor)
2:1 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
OFK Mladost
(Apatin)
6:1 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Rastina 1918 1:2 Lipar
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
2:2 OFK Odžaci
OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
0:3 Aleksa Šantić
Terekveš
(Svilojevo)
3:1 Radnički
(Ratkovo)
Panonija
(Lalić)
1:2 Rusin
(Ruski Krstur)

Međuopštinska liga - 2. razred (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Partizan (Kupusina) 18 15 2 1 70:14 +56 0 47
2 Rastina 1918 18 12 1 5 50:30 +20 0 37
3 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 18 11 2 5 46:18 +28 0 35
4 Dinamo 1923 (Bački Breg) 18 10 3 5 43:28 +15 0 33
5 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 18 6 4 8 32:38 -6 0 22
6 KFK Kula 18 6 4 8 31:38 -7 0 22
7 Sport (Bezdan) 18 5 6 7 23:35 -12 0 21
8 Panonija (Lalić) 18 5 4 9 25:27 -2 0 19
9 Dinamo (Sonta) 18 5 4 9 35:33 +2 -1 18
10 Telečka 18 0 0 18 4:98 -94 0 0
11 Jedinstvo 1947 (Kolut) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -1 -1

21. kolo

Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
Dinamo 1923
(Bački Breg)
KFK Kula 2:2 Dinamo
(Sonta)
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
9:0 Telečka
Partizan
(Kupusina)
4:0 Sport
(Bezdan)
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
3:4 Rastina 1918

22. kolo

Rastina 1918 4:1 Partizan
(Kupusina)
Sport
(Bezdan)
1:1 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Telečka 0:2 KFK Kula
Dinamo
(Sonta)
Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
Dinamo 1923
(Bački Breg)
5:1 Panonija
(Lalić)

Međuopštinska liga (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 22 13 3 6 52:15 +37 0 42
2 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 22 11 2 9 47:26 +21 0 35
3 Aleksa Šantić 22 10 3 9 42:23 +19 0 33
4 Partizan (Kupusina) 22 10 2 10 38:28 +10 0 32
5 Crvenka 22 8 4 10 33:25 +8 0 28
6 Dinamo (Sonta) 22 6 6 10 19:28 -9 0 24
7 Jedinstvo 1947 (Kolut) 22 8 0 14 35:52 -17 0 24
8 OFK Metalac (Sombor) 22 6 3 13 23:30 -7 0 21
9 Rastina 1918 22 3 2 17 27:54 -27 0 11
10 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 22 1 3 18 10:45 -35 0 6
11 Panonija (Lalić) 22 0 0 22 0:0 0 0 0
12 KFK Kula 22 0 0 22 0:0 0 0 0

21. kolo

OFK Šikara
(Sombor)
2:1 Crvenka
Partizan
(Kupusina)
4:1 Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
KFK Kula Otk. OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
Rastina 1918 3:1 Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Aleksa Šantić 5:0 Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
Panonija
(Lalić)
Otk. Dinamo
(Sonta)

22. kolo

Crvenka Otk. Panonija
(Lalić)
Dinamo
(Sonta)
1:5 Aleksa Šantić
Radnički 1918
(Ratkovo)
4:0 Rastina 1918
Jedinstvo
(Ribarevo)
Otk. KFK Kula
OFK Metalac
(Sombor)
0:1 Partizan
(Kupusina)
Jedinstvo 1947
(Kolut)
0:5 OFK Šikara
(Sombor)

Druga futsal liga - Vojvodina (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Tango (Novi Sad) 14 11 2 1 61:32 +29 0 35
2 Adice 14 9 2 3 75:42 +33 0 29
3 Forum (Vršac) 14 8 1 5 65:52 +13 0 25
4 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 14 7 3 4 60:47 +13 0 24
5 Hajduk (Kula) 14 5 5 4 57:50 +7 0 20
6 Telep (Novi Sad) 14 6 2 6 58:63 -5 0 20
7 Kepa-9 (Stajićevo) 14 2 1 11 43:74 -31 -1 6
8 Sombor 14 0 0 14 29:88 -59 -1 -1

12. kolo

Telep
(Novi Sad)
3:3 Hajduk
(Kula)
Tango
(Novi Sad)
1:3 Adice
Forum
(Vršac)
5:1 Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
Sombor 0:3 Kepa-9
(Stajićevo)

13. kolo

Sombor 1:4 Telep
(Novi Sad)
Kepa-9
(Stajićevo)
7:9 Forum
(Vršac)
Kraljevićevo
(Kačarevo)
3:3 Tango
(Novi Sad)
Adice 9:1 Hajduk
(Kula)