Sport > Tabele > Vojvođanska liga (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 17 7 6 58:28 +30 0 58
2 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 30 15 10 5 46:17 +29 0 55
3 Sloga (Erdevik) 30 16 5 9 55:34 +21 0 53
4 Indeks (Novi Sad) 30 14 10 6 35:23 +12 0 52
5 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 30 15 4 11 49:39 +10 0 49
6 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 30 12 9 9 44:37 +7 0 45
7 Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 30 12 9 9 34:28 +6 0 45
8 Stanišić 30 12 7 11 49:48 +1 0 43
9 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 30 11 7 12 40:33 +7 0 40
10 Borac (Novi Sad) 30 11 7 12 39:39 0 0 40
11 Mladost (Turija) 30 10 9 11 45:50 -5 0 39
12 Polet (Sivac) 30 9 8 13 43:46 -3 0 35
13 Prvi maj (Ruma) 30 10 4 16 33:46 -13 0 34
14 Jugović (Kać) 30 7 12 11 34:48 -14 0 33
15 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 5 8 17 21:58 -37 0 23
16 Obilić (Zmajevo) 30 3 6 21 19:70 -51 0 15

1. kolo

(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 2:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 3:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
Stanišić 0:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Sivac) Polet 0:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)

2. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 2:2 Polet (Sivac)
(Erdevik) Sloga 5:1 Stanišić
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:2 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Kać) Jugović 5:3 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:2 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Borac 0:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)

3. kolo

(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 4:2 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Turija) Mladost 2:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 2:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:1 Jugović (Kać)
Stanišić 1:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Sivac) Polet 3:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

4. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Erdevik) Sloga 1:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Kać) Jugović 1:3 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Borac 4:1 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:3 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

5. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Turija) Mladost 3:3 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 1:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Sivac) Polet 4:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 3:0 Sloga (Erdevik)

6. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:1 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Kać) Jugović 0:3 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:1 Stanišić
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 5:2 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 5:1 Mladost (Turija)

7. kolo

(Turija) Mladost 0:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
Stanišić 3:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Sivac) Polet 4:2 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 1:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:2 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)

8. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 3:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Kać) Jugović 0:2 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:2 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 1:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:0 Stanišić
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Turija) Mladost 5:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)

9. kolo

(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:1 Mladost (Turija)
Stanišić 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Sivac) Polet 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 0:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 4:1 Jugović (Kać)

10. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 1:3 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Turija) Mladost 0:0 Stanišić
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

11. kolo

(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
Stanišić 0:1 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Sivac) Polet 0:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 3:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Erdevik) Sloga 3:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 3:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Kać) Jugović 1:3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

12. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:2 Jugović (Kać)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 1:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:3 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Turija) Mladost 2:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:3 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 3:0 Stanišić

13. kolo

Stanišić 0:3 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Sivac) Polet 0:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 3:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 1:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Kać) Jugović 2:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 0:1 Borac (Novi Sad)

14. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:3 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 3:3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 2:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Turija) Mladost 3:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:3 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 2:1 Polet (Sivac)

15. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Stanišić
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 0:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Erdevik) Sloga 3:1 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Kać) Jugović 2:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Sad) Borac 5:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

16. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 7:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Borac 0:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Kać) Jugović 0:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Erdevik) Sloga 0:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 0:0 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:1 Polet (Sivac)

17. kolo

(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:2 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Sivac) Polet 1:1 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
Stanišić 2:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Turija) Mladost 1:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

18. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Kać) Jugović 2:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:0 Stanišić
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 0:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)

19. kolo

(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 1:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:3 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Sivac) Polet 0:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
Stanišić 2:2 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 1:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)

20. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 1:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 4:3 Stanišić
(Kać) Jugović 4:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 1:1 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

21. kolo

(Erdevik) Sloga 4:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 3:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:2 Jugović (Kać)
(Sivac) Polet 2:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 3:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 4:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Turija) Mladost 2:6 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

22. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:1 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:1 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Borac 3:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Kać) Jugović 0:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:1 Sloga (Erdevik)

23. kolo

(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Erdevik) Sloga 1:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 3:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Sivac) Polet 2:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Stanišić 7:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:3 Mladost (Turija)

24. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 7:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Turija) Mladost 3:3 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:2 Stanišić
(Ruma) Prvi maj 5:2 Polet (Sivac)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Borac 0:0 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Kać) Jugović 1:4 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)

25. kolo

(Kać) Jugović 0:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 3:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 4:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 0:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 3:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Sivac) Polet 1:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
Stanišić 2:1 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)

26. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:2 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 2:3 Stanišić
(Turija) Mladost 3:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:2 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:2 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Borac 3:2 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 0:2 Jugović (Kać)

27. kolo

(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Kać) Jugović 0:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 4:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 4:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Sivac) Polet 4:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
Stanišić 2:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

28. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:3 Stanišić
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 1:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 1:5 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:3 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 1:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

29. kolo

(Novi Sad) Borac 2:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Kać) Jugović 0:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:4 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Erdevik) Sloga 4:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Stara Pazova) Jedinstvo 6:0 Obilić (Zmajevo)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Sivac) Polet 5:3 Stanišić

30. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 4:2 Polet (Sivac)
Stanišić 3:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:1 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)
(Zmajevo) Obilić 0:3 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Turija) Mladost 4:2 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 5:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:2 Borac (Novi Sad)