Sport > Tabele > Prva liga Srbije (2011/2012)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Radnički (Niš) 34 20 7 7 52:28 +24 0 67
2 Donji Srem (Pećinci) 34 16 13 5 34:15 +19 0 61
3 Mladost (Lučani) 34 13 14 7 42:27 +15 0 53
4 Bežanija (Beograd) 34 11 19 4 33:15 +18 0 52
5 Inđija 34 14 10 10 35:32 +3 0 52
6 Napredak (Kruševac) 34 13 12 9 39:29 +10 0 51
7 Sloga (Kraljevo) 34 14 8 12 33:33 0 0 50
8 Teleoptik (Zemun) 34 12 13 9 45:26 +19 0 49
9 Proleter (Novi Sad) 34 14 7 13 34:35 -1 0 49
10 Novi Sad 34 11 10 13 38:43 -5 0 43
11 Mladenovac 34 11 10 13 46:52 -6 0 43
12 Kolubara (Lazarevac) 34 12 7 15 35:43 -8 0 43
13 Banat (Zrenjanin) 34 9 14 11 35:41 -6 0 41
14 Čukarički (Beograd) 34 10 11 13 31:39 -8 0 41
15 Radnički (Sombor) 34 11 8 15 25:34 -9 0 41
16 Mladi radnik (Požarevac) 34 9 9 16 29:38 -9 0 36
17 Sinđelić (Niš) 34 7 10 17 34:50 -16 0 31
18 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica) 34 4 8 22 27:67 -40 0 20

1. kolo

Inđija 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:2 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Beograd) Čukarički 2:2 Radnički (Niš)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:0 Mladenovac
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:1 Novi Sad
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)

2. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
Novi Sad 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Mladenovac 3:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 3:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
Inđija 0:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)

3. kolo

(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Beograd) Čukarički 1:2 Inđija
(Sombor) Radnički 3:2 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Radnički (Niš)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:3 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:3 Mladenovac
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 2:0 Novi Sad

4. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Novi Sad
(Kraljevo) Sloga 0:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
Mladenovac 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Niš) Radnički 2:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
Inđija 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Čukarički (Beograd)

5. kolo

(Beograd) Čukarički 0:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:0 Inđija
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:4 Radnički (Niš)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 0:1 Mladenovac
Novi Sad 2:1 Sloga (Kraljevo)

6. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:3 Sloga (Kraljevo)
Mladenovac 3:4 Novi Sad
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:2 Sinđelić (Niš)
Inđija 1:3 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Beograd) Čukarički 2:1 Radnički (Sombor)

7. kolo

(Sombor) Radnički 2:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:2 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:0 Inđija
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Lučani) Mladost 2:3 Radnički (Niš)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
Novi Sad 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 3:0 Mladenovac

8. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:2 Mladenovac
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:0 Novi Sad
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
Inđija 1:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:3 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)

9. kolo

(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Niš) Sinđelić 5:1 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:2 Inđija
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 2:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Novi Sad 1:0 Radnički (Niš)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 0:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
Mladenovac 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)

10. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:1 Mladenovac
(Niš) Radnički 2:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:0 Novi Sad
Inđija 0:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:3 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Beograd) Bežanija 3:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)

11. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 3:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Novi Sad 3:1 Inđija
(Kraljevo) Sloga 2:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Mladenovac 2:1 Radnički (Niš)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Napredak (Kruševac)

12. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Niš) Radnički 2:3 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:0 Mladenovac
Inđija 3:1 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:1 Novi Sad
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)

13. kolo

(Niš) Sinđelić 1:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
Novi Sad 5:3 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Mladenovac 2:1 Inđija
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:0 Radnički (Niš)

14. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Radnički (Niš)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
Inđija 2:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 3:1 Mladenovac
(Beograd) Čukarički 1:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Novi Sad
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:2 Teleoptik (Zemun)

15. kolo

(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 3:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Novi Sad 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
Mladenovac 3:2 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:1 Inđija
(Niš) Radnički 2:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)

16. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Inđija 2:1 Radnički (Niš)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Beograd) Čukarički 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Mladenovac
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:2 Novi Sad
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:1 Mladost (Lučani)

17. kolo

(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Novi Sad 2:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 2:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Mladenovac 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:2 Inđija

18. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Inđija
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Niš) Radnički 2:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Kruševac) Napredak 3:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
Mladenovac 0:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
Novi Sad 1:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)

19. kolo

(Pećinci) Donji Srem 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Novi Sad
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:1 Mladenovac
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 5:3 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Radnički (Niš)
(Beograd) Čukarički 2:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:0 Inđija

20. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:3 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Inđija 1:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Kruševac) Napredak 3:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
Mladenovac 1:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 0:3 Mladost (Lučani)
Novi Sad 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)

21. kolo

Novi Sad 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 2:2 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:1 Mladenovac
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:1 Radnički (Niš)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Inđija
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)

22. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:1 Radnički (Sombor)
Inđija 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Niš) Radnički 2:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 4:4 Mladost (Lučani)
Mladenovac 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 2:1 Novi Sad

23. kolo

(Kraljevo) Sloga 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
Novi Sad 2:1 Mladenovac
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 4:4 Radnički (Niš)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:2 Inđija
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Čukarički (Beograd)

24. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:2 Radnički (Sombor)
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Inđija 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Niš) Radnički 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Novi Sad
Mladenovac 1:2 Sloga (Kraljevo)

25. kolo

Mladenovac 2:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Novi Sad 2:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 0:0 Radnički (Niš)
(Lučani) Mladost 3:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:0 Inđija
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:2 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:3 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)

26. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:4 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Inđija 0:2 Mladost (Lučani)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Novi Sad
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 3:3 Mladenovac

27. kolo

(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
Mladenovac 3:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:0 Radnički (Niš)
Novi Sad 1:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:0 Inđija
(Lučani) Mladost 0:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)

28. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:3 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Beograd) Čukarički 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
Inđija 1:0 Novi Sad
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:3 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Niš) Radnički 3:3 Mladenovac
(Kruševac) Napredak 3:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)

29. kolo

(Kruševac) Napredak 3:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Radnički (Niš)
Mladenovac 2:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 0:0 Inđija
Novi Sad 0:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 1:1 Čukarički (Beograd)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:3 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)

30. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 3:2 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Beograd) Čukarički 3:0 Novi Sad
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:1 Sloga (Kraljevo)
Inđija 2:1 Mladenovac
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Niš) Radnički 1:0 Napredak (Kruševac)

31. kolo

(Niš) Radnički 6:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Inđija
Mladenovac 2:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 1:2 Čukarički (Beograd)
Novi Sad 3:2 Radnički (Sombor)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Lučani) Mladost 6:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:1 Sinđelić (Niš)

32. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:5 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:3 Mladost (Lučani)
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:1 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:0 Novi Sad
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Beograd) Čukarički 2:0 Mladenovac
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Inđija 2:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:2 Radnički (Niš)

33. kolo

(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 7:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Niš) Radnički 2:0 Inđija
(Kruševac) Napredak 5:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Čukarički (Beograd)
Mladenovac 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Kraljevo) Sloga 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
Novi Sad 0:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Pećinci) Donji Srem 5:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)

34. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:2 Mladost (Lučani)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:0 Donji Srem (Pećinci)
(Niš) Sinđelić 3:2 Novi Sad
(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:0 Sloga (Kraljevo)
(Beograd) Bežanija 5:1 Mladenovac
(Sombor) Radnički 4:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Beograd) Čukarički 1:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:2 Radnički (Niš)
Inđija 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)