Sport > Tabele > Međuopštinska liga - 2. razred (2019/2020)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Sport (Bezdan) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Metalac (Sombor) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo (Bački Breg) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Telečka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prigrevica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Graničar (Riđica) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Dinamo (Sonta) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Panonija (Lalić) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Rastina 1918 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

1. kolo

(Bezdan) Sport Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
Telečka Dinamo (Sonta)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Panonija (Lalić)
(Sombor) Metalac Rastina 1918
Prigrevica Graničar (Riđica)

2. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Graničar (Riđica)
Rastina 1918 Prigrevica
(Lalić) Panonija Metalac (Sombor)
(Sonta) Dinamo Dinamo (Bački Breg)
(Bezdan) Sport Telečka

3. kolo

Telečka Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Sport (Bezdan)
(Sombor) Metalac Dinamo (Sonta)
Prigrevica Panonija (Lalić)
(Riđica) Graničar Rastina 1918

4. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Rastina 1918
(Lalić) Panonija Graničar (Riđica)
(Sonta) Dinamo Prigrevica
(Bezdan) Sport Metalac (Sombor)
Telečka Dinamo (Bački Breg)

5. kolo

(Bački Breg) Dinamo Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
(Sombor) Metalac Telečka
Prigrevica Sport (Bezdan)
(Riđica) Graničar Dinamo (Sonta)
Rastina 1918 Panonija (Lalić)

6. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Panonija (Lalić)
(Sonta) Dinamo Rastina 1918
(Bezdan) Sport Graničar (Riđica)
Telečka Prigrevica
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Metalac (Sombor)

7. kolo

(Sombor) Metalac Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
Prigrevica Dinamo (Bački Breg)
(Riđica) Graničar Telečka
Rastina 1918 Sport (Bezdan)
(Lalić) Panonija Dinamo (Sonta)

8. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Dinamo (Sonta)
(Bezdan) Sport Panonija (Lalić)
Telečka Rastina 1918
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Graničar (Riđica)
(Sombor) Metalac Prigrevica

9. kolo

Prigrevica Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
(Riđica) Graničar Metalac (Sombor)
Rastina 1918 Dinamo (Bački Breg)
(Lalić) Panonija Telečka
(Sonta) Dinamo Sport (Bezdan)

10. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Sport (Bezdan)
(Sonta) Dinamo Telečka
(Lalić) Panonija Dinamo (Bački Breg)
Rastina 1918 Metalac (Sombor)
(Riđica) Graničar Prigrevica

11. kolo

(Riđica) Graničar Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
Prigrevica Rastina 1918
(Sombor) Metalac Panonija (Lalić)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Dinamo (Sonta)
Telečka Sport (Bezdan)

12. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Telečka
(Bezdan) Sport Dinamo (Bački Breg)
(Sonta) Dinamo Metalac (Sombor)
(Lalić) Panonija Prigrevica
Rastina 1918 Graničar (Riđica)

13. kolo

Rastina 1918 Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
(Riđica) Graničar Panonija (Lalić)
Prigrevica Dinamo (Sonta)
(Sombor) Metalac Sport (Bezdan)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Telečka

14. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Dinamo (Bački Breg)
Telečka Metalac (Sombor)
(Bezdan) Sport Prigrevica
(Sonta) Dinamo Graničar (Riđica)
(Lalić) Panonija Rastina 1918

15. kolo

(Lalić) Panonija Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
Rastina 1918 Dinamo (Sonta)
(Riđica) Graničar Sport (Bezdan)
Prigrevica Telečka
(Sombor) Metalac Dinamo (Bački Breg)

16. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Metalac (Sombor)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Prigrevica
Telečka Graničar (Riđica)
(Bezdan) Sport Rastina 1918
(Sonta) Dinamo Panonija (Lalić)

17. kolo

(Sonta) Dinamo Jedinstvo - Lemeš (Svetozar MIletić)
(Lalić) Panonija Sport (Bezdan)
Rastina 1918 Telečka
(Riđica) Graničar Dinamo (Bački Breg)
Prigrevica Metalac (Sombor)

18. kolo

(Svetozar MIletić) Jedinstvo - Lemeš Prigrevica
(Sombor) Metalac Graničar (Riđica)
(Bački Breg) Dinamo Rastina 1918
Telečka Panonija (Lalić)
(Bezdan) Sport Dinamo (Sonta)