Sport > Tabele > Međuopštinska liga - 1. razred (2018/2019)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 9
2 Aleksa Šantić 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 9
3 Hajduk (Stapar) 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 7
4 Omladinac (Bukovac) 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 6
5 Omladinac (Deronje) 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 6
6 Partizan (Kupusina) 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 4
7 Terekveš (Svilojevo) 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 0 3
8 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić) 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 0 3
9 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 0 3
10 OFK Šikara (Sombor) 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 0 3
11 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo) 3 0 0 3 8:13 -5 0 0
12 Mladost (Kruščić) 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0 0

1. kolo

(Deronje) Omladinac 1:0 Mladost (Kruščić)
(Bukovac) Omladinac 3:0 Partizan (Kupusina)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar 0:3 Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Stapar) Hajduk 5:4 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 6:0 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara 0:2 Aleksa Šantić

2. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost 1:3 Aleksa Šantić
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 5:0 OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo 0:2 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš 0:2 Hajduk (Stapar)
(Kupusina) Partizan 1:0 Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Deronje) Omladinac 2:1 Omladinac (Bukovac)

3. kolo

(Bukovac) Omladinac 4:1 Mladost (Kruščić)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar 1:0 Omladinac (Deronje)
(Stapar) Hajduk 1:1 Partizan (Kupusina)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 4:0 Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara 6:4 Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
Aleksa Šantić 4:1 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)

4. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Aleksa Šantić
(Svilojevo) Terekveš OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Kupusina) Partizan Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Deronje) Omladinac Hajduk (Stapar)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)

5. kolo

(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Mladost (Kruščić)
(Stapar) Hajduk Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Omladinac (Deronje)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Partizan (Kupusina)
Aleksa Šantić Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)

6. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Kupusina) Partizan Aleksa Šantić
(Deronje) Omladinac OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Hajduk (Stapar)

7. kolo

(Stapar) Hajduk Mladost (Kruščić)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Omladinac (Bukovac)
Aleksa Šantić Omladinac (Deronje)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Partizan (Kupusina)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Terekveš (Svilojevo)

8. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Kupusina) Partizan Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Deronje) Omladinac Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Aleksa Šantić
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Stapar) Hajduk Kordun (Kljajićevo)

9. kolo

(Kljajićevo) Kordun Mladost (Kruščić)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Hajduk (Stapar)
Aleksa Šantić Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Omladinac (Deronje)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Partizan (Kupusina)

10. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Partizan (Kupusina)
(Deronje) Omladinac Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Stapar) Hajduk Aleksa Šantić
(Kljajićevo) Kordun OFK Šikara (Sombor)

11. kolo

(Sombor) OFK Šikara Mladost (Kruščić)
Aleksa Šantić Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Hajduk (Stapar)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Kupusina) Partizan Omladinac (Deronje)

12. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Omladinac (Deronje)
(Kupusina) Partizan Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Hajduk (Stapar)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Kordun (Kljajićevo)
Aleksa Šantić OFK Šikara (Sombor)

13. kolo

Aleksa Šantić Mladost (Kruščić)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Stapar) Hajduk Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Partizan (Kupusina)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Omladinac (Deronje)

14. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Deronje) Omladinac Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Kupusina) Partizan Hajduk (Stapar)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Aleksa Šantić

15. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Mladost (Kruščić)
Aleksa Šantić Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Partizan (Kupusina)
(Stapar) Hajduk Omladinac (Deronje)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Omladinac (Bukovac)

16. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Hajduk (Stapar)
(Deronje) Omladinac Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Kupusina) Partizan OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Aleksa Šantić
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Dunav (Bački Monoštor)

17. kolo

(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Mladost (Kruščić)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Terekveš (Svilojevo)
Aleksa Šantić Partizan (Kupusina)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Omladinac (Deronje)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Stapar) Hajduk Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)

18. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Hajduk (Stapar)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Deronje) Omladinac Aleksa Šantić
(Kupusina) Partizan Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)

19. kolo

(Svilojevo) Terekveš Mladost (Kruščić)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Partizan (Kupusina)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Omladinac (Deronje)
Aleksa Šantić Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Hajduk (Stapar)

20. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Stapar) Hajduk OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Aleksa Šantić
(Bukovac) Omladinac Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Deronje) Omladinac Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Kupusina) Partizan Terekveš (Svilojevo)

21. kolo

(Kupusina) Partizan Mladost (Kruščić)
(Svilojevo) Terekveš Omladinac (Deronje)
(Ribarevo) Jedinstvo Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Zadrugar (Srpski Miletić)
Aleksa Šantić Hajduk (Stapar)
(Sombor) OFK Šikara Kordun (Kljajićevo)

22. kolo

(Kruščić) Mladost OFK Šikara (Sombor)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Aleksa Šantić
(Stapar) Hajduk Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Srpski Miletić) Zadrugar Jedinstvo (Ribarevo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Terekveš (Svilojevo)
(Deronje) Omladinac Partizan (Kupusina)