Sport > Tabele > Vojvođanska futsal liga (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Bečej 2003 22 20 1 1 143:77 +66 0 61
2 Kruna (Novi Sad) 22 14 2 6 104:75 +29 0 44
3 Srbobran 22 12 2 8 125:115 +10 0 38
4 Tisa (Novi Bečej) 22 11 2 9 101:103 -2 0 35
5 Mićko trend (Novi Sad) 22 11 1 10 132:125 +7 0 34
6 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas) 22 10 2 10 124:99 +25 0 32
7 Apa futsal (Apatin) 22 10 2 10 105:89 +16 0 32
8 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 21 10 2 9 109:102 +7 0 32
9 Hajduk (Kula) 22 9 1 12 86:99 -13 0 28
10 Pčinja (Karavukovo) 21 9 0 12 90:102 -12 0 27
11 Tango (Novi Sad) 22 4 3 15 71:117 -46 -3 12
12 Sombor 22 2 0 20 67:154 -87 0 6

1. kolo

(Novi Sad) Tango 13:4 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 10:2 Bečej 2003
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 10:8 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 4:7 Srbobran
(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:3 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk 4:3 Sombor

2. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 4:5 Sombor
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 7:5 Hajduk (Kula)
Srbobran 3:1 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 2:1 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Bečej 2003 10:3 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Tango 1:1 Kruna (Novi Sad)

3. kolo

(Novi Sad) Kruna 6:0 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 7:2 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 3:4 Bečej 2003
(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:7 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Kula) Hajduk 3:6 Srbobran
Sombor 6:9 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)

4. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 1:9 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 7:5 Sombor
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 3:0 Hajduk (Kula)
Bečej 2003 8:3 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Tango 4:4 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 12:3 Tisa (Novi Bečej)

5. kolo

(Novi Bečej) Tisa 10:3 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 3:5 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 12:0 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk 2:8 Bečej 2003
Sombor 3:4 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 8:4 Srbobran

6. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 1:7 Srbobran
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 4:5 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 18:1 Sombor
(Novi Sad) Tango 1:4 Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 8:3 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 3:5 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)

7. kolo

(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 4:1 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 3:5 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Kula) Hajduk 2:5 Kruna (Novi Sad)
Sombor 5:2 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 4:9 Bečej 2003
Srbobran 10:3 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

8. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 6:7 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Bečej 2003 5:2 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Tango 3:7 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 6:4 Sombor
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 4:1 Hajduk (Kula)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 4:2 Apa futsal (Apatin)

9. kolo

(Apatin) Apa futsal 4:5 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kula) Hajduk 3:2 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Sombor 2:4 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 2:4 Kruna (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 8:4 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 7:9 Bečej 2003

10. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 2:3 Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Tango 4:2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 4:2 Srbobran
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 4:6 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 12:2 Sombor
(Apatin) Apa futsal 4:1 Hajduk (Kula)

11. kolo

(Kula) Hajduk 4:6 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Sombor 5:7 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 7:7 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Srbobran 2:3 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 7:3 Kruna (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 5:1 Tango (Novi Sad)

12. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 7:1 Tango (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 7:5 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 4:4 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Srbobran 4:8 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 5:6 Apa futsal (Apatin)
Sombor 4:6 Hajduk (Kula)

13. kolo

Sombor 3:7 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kula) Hajduk 6:5 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:5 Srbobran
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 6:2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 2:3 Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Kruna 4:3 Tango (Novi Sad)

14. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 6:1 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Tango 2:4 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Bečej 2003 7:4 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 7:4 Apa futsal (Apatin)
Srbobran 9:7 Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 9:3 Sombor

15. kolo

(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 1:4 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Sombor 6:9 Srbobran
(Kula) Hajduk 4:2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 4:6 Bečej 2003
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 9:1 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 0:4 Kruna (Novi Sad)

16. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 7:1 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 7:6 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Tango 3:3 Apa futsal (Apatin)
Bečej 2003 3:2 Hajduk (Kula)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 5:0 Sombor
Srbobran 8:4 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)

17. kolo

Srbobran 5:4 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 10:9 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Sombor 0:5 Bečej 2003
(Kula) Hajduk 7:1 Tango (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 4:3 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 10:1 Tisa (Novi Bečej)

18. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 11:4 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 1:7 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 3:4 Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Tango 5:1 Sombor
Bečej 2003 9:6 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 11:4 Srbobran

19. kolo

(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Srbobran 7:7 Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 7:4 Tango (Novi Sad)
Sombor 4:5 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk 4:4 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:3 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)

20. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 0:4 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 7:4 Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 9:0 Sombor
(Novi Sad) Kruna 3:2 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Tango 10:4 Srbobran
Bečej 2003 8:4 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

21. kolo

Bečej 2003 4:3 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 9:4 Tango (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 8:3 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend 4:10 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Sombor 5:7 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Kula) Hajduk 7:4 Apa futsal (Apatin)

22. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja 8:6 Hajduk (Kula)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 10:0 Sombor
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin 11:12 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa 9:4 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Kruna 2:2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Tango 2:3 Bečej 2003