Sport > Tabele > Vojvođanska futsal liga (2017/2018)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Tango (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Apa futsal (Apatin) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Tisa (Novi Bečej) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Kruna (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Hajduk (Kula) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Sombor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pčinja (Karavukovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Bečej 2003 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Mićko trend (Novi Sad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Srbobran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

1. kolo

(Novi Sad) Tango Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Bečej 2003
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Srbobran
(Apatin) Apa futsal Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk Sombor

2. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Sombor
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Hajduk (Kula)
Srbobran Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Bečej 2003 Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Tango Kruna (Novi Sad)

3. kolo

(Novi Sad) Kruna Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Tango (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Bečej 2003
(Apatin) Apa futsal Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Kula) Hajduk Srbobran
Sombor Mićko trend (Novi Sad)

4. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
Srbobran Sombor
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Hajduk (Kula)
Bečej 2003 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Tango Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Tisa (Novi Bečej)

5. kolo

(Novi Bečej) Tisa Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Tango (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk Bečej 2003
Sombor Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Srbobran

6. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Srbobran
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 Sombor
(Novi Sad) Tango Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)

7. kolo

(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Kula) Hajduk Kruna (Novi Sad)
Sombor Tango (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Bečej 2003
Srbobran Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

8. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Bečej 2003 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Tango Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Sombor
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Hajduk (Kula)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Apa futsal (Apatin)

9. kolo

(Apatin) Apa futsal Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kula) Hajduk Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Sombor Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Kruna (Novi Sad)
Srbobran Tango (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Bečej 2003

10. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Tango Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Srbobran
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Sombor
(Apatin) Apa futsal Hajduk (Kula)

11. kolo

(Kula) Hajduk Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Sombor Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
Srbobran Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Kruna (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 Tango (Novi Sad)

12. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Tango (Novi Sad)
Bečej 2003 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Srbobran Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Apa futsal (Apatin)
Sombor Hajduk (Kula)

13. kolo

Sombor Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kula) Hajduk Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Srbobran
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Kruna Tango (Novi Sad)

14. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Tango Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Bečej 2003 Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Apa futsal (Apatin)
Srbobran Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Sombor

15. kolo

(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Sombor Srbobran
(Kula) Hajduk Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Bečej 2003
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Tango (Novi Sad)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Kruna (Novi Sad)

16. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Sad) Tango Apa futsal (Apatin)
Bečej 2003 Hajduk (Kula)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Sombor
Srbobran Mićko trend (Novi Sad)

17. kolo

Srbobran Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Sombor Bečej 2003
(Kula) Hajduk Tango (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Tisa (Novi Bečej)

18. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Sad) Tango Sombor
Bečej 2003 Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Srbobran

19. kolo

(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Pčinja (Karavukovo)
Srbobran Bečej 2003
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Tango (Novi Sad)
Sombor Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Kula) Hajduk Tisa (Novi Bečej)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)

20. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Hajduk (Kula)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Sombor
(Novi Sad) Kruna Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Tango Srbobran
Bečej 2003 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

21. kolo

Bečej 2003 Pčinja (Karavukovo)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Tango (Novi Sad)
Srbobran Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Mićko trend Tisa (Novi Bečej)
Sombor Leteći Holanđanin (Vrbas)
(Kula) Hajduk Apa futsal (Apatin)

22. kolo

(Karavukovo) Pčinja Hajduk (Kula)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Sombor
(Vrbas) Leteći Holanđanin Mićko trend (Novi Sad)
(Novi Bečej) Tisa Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Kruna Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Tango Bečej 2003