Sport > Tabele > Međuopštinska liga - 1. razred (2016/2017)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Stanišić 11 9 1 1 33:4 +29 0 28
2 Crvenka 11 9 0 2 39:12 +27 0 27
3 Aleksa Šantić 11 7 1 3 24:14 +10 0 22
4 Kula 11 5 4 2 26:18 +8 0 19
5 Omladinac (Deronje) 11 4 4 3 16:11 +5 0 16
6 Hajduk (Stapar) 11 5 0 6 28:33 -5 0 15
7 Dunav (Bački Monoštor) 11 4 2 5 19:17 +2 0 14
8 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo) 11 4 2 5 21:22 -1 0 14
9 Omladinac (Bukovac) 11 4 1 6 19:30 -11 0 13
10 Graničar (Riđica) 11 3 1 7 11:26 -15 0 10
11 Kordun (Kljajićevo) 11 2 3 6 10:18 -8 0 9
12 Graničar (Gakovo) 11 0 1 10 6:47 -41 0 1

1. kolo

Kula 1:0 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 0:3 Stanišić
(Gakovo) Graničar 0:9 Crvenka
Aleksa Šantić 3:0 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
(Stapar) Hajduk 3:1 Graničar (Riđica)
(Deronje) Omladinac 3:0 Omladinac (Bukovac)

2. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 3:0 Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Riđica) Graničar 0:1 Omladinac (Deronje)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 5:2 Hajduk (Stapar)
Crvenka 3:1 Aleksa Šantić
Stanišić 9:0 Graničar (Gakovo)
Kula 2:0 Kordun (Kljajićevo)

3. kolo

(Kljajićevo) Kordun 0:0 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Gakovo) Graničar 3:3 Kula
Aleksa Šantić 1:0 Stanišić
(Stapar) Hajduk 4:3 Crvenka
(Deronje) Omladinac 0:1 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac 4:2 Graničar (Riđica)

4. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 1:0 Graničar (Riđica)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 3:0 Omladinac (Bukovac)
Crvenka 1:0 Omladinac (Deronje)
Stanišić 3:0 Hajduk (Stapar)
Kula 3:3 Aleksa Šantić
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 3:0 Graničar (Gakovo)

5. kolo

(Gakovo) Graničar 1:4 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
Aleksa Šantić 1:0 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Stapar) Hajduk 2:3 Kula
(Deronje) Omladinac 0:0 Stanišić
(Bukovac) Omladinac 2:3 Crvenka
(Riđica) Graničar 4:4 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)

6. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 4:0 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
Crvenka 3:0 Graničar (Riđica)
Stanišić 6:1 Omladinac (Bukovac)
Kula 1:1 Omladinac (Deronje)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 5:0 Hajduk (Stapar)
(Gakovo) Graničar 1:4 Aleksa Šantić

7. kolo

Aleksa Šantić 2:1 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Stapar) Hajduk 5:1 Graničar (Gakovo)
(Deronje) Omladinac 0:0 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac 2:2 Kula
(Riđica) Graničar 0:2 Stanišić
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 2:3 Crvenka

8. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 1:2 Crvenka
Stanišić 3:1 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
Kula 8:0 Graničar (Riđica)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 1:2 Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Gakovo) Graničar 0:2 Omladinac (Deronje)
Aleksa Šantić 4:1 Hajduk (Stapar)

9. kolo

(Stapar) Hajduk 4:1 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Deronje) Omladinac 4:0 Aleksa Šantić
(Bukovac) Omladinac 3:0 Graničar (Gakovo)
(Riđica) Graničar 1:0 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 1:2 Kula
Crvenka 0:1 Stanišić

10. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav 1:4 Stanišić
Kula 1:4 Crvenka
(Kljajićevo) Kordun 1:1 Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
(Gakovo) Graničar 0:2 Graničar (Riđica)
Aleksa Šantić 5:0 Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Stapar) Hajduk 5:2 Omladinac (Deronje)

11. kolo

(Deronje) Omladinac 3:3 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Bukovac) Omladinac 5:2 Hajduk (Stapar)
(Riđica) Graničar 1:0 Aleksa Šantić
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 3:0 Graničar (Gakovo)
Crvenka 8:0 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
Stanišić 2:0 Kula

12. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Kula
Stanišić Kordun (Kljajićevo)
Crvenka Graničar (Gakovo)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Aleksa Šantić
(Riđica) Graničar Hajduk (Stapar)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Omladinac (Deronje)

13. kolo

(Bukovac) Omladinac Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Deronje) Omladinac Graničar (Riđica)
(Stapar) Hajduk Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
Aleksa Šantić Crvenka
(Gakovo) Graničar Stanišić
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Kula

14. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Kordun (Kljajićevo)
Kula Graničar (Gakovo)
Stanišić Aleksa Šantić
Crvenka Hajduk (Stapar)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Omladinac (Deronje)
(Riđica) Graničar Omladinac (Bukovac)

15. kolo

(Riđica) Graničar Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
(Deronje) Omladinac Crvenka
(Stapar) Hajduk Stanišić
Aleksa Šantić Kula
(Gakovo) Graničar Kordun (Kljajićevo)

16. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Graničar (Gakovo)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Aleksa Šantić
Kula Hajduk (Stapar)
Stanišić Omladinac (Deronje)
Crvenka Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Graničar (Riđica)

17. kolo

(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Riđica) Graničar Crvenka
(Bukovac) Omladinac Stanišić
(Deronje) Omladinac Kula
(Stapar) Hajduk Kordun (Kljajićevo)
Aleksa Šantić Graničar (Gakovo)

18. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Aleksa Šantić
(Gakovo) Graničar Hajduk (Stapar)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Omladinac (Deronje)
Kula Omladinac (Bukovac)
Stanišić Graničar (Riđica)
Crvenka Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)

19. kolo

Crvenka Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Stanišić
(Riđica) Graničar Kula
(Bukovac) Omladinac Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Deronje) Omladinac Graničar (Gakovo)
(Stapar) Hajduk Aleksa Šantić

20. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Hajduk (Stapar)
Aleksa Šantić Omladinac (Deronje)
(Gakovo) Graničar Omladinac (Bukovac)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Graničar (Riđica)
Kula Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
Stanišić Crvenka

21. kolo

Stanišić Dunav (Bački Monoštor)
Crvenka Kula
(Ratkovo) Radnički 1918 Kordun (Kljajićevo)
(Riđica) Graničar Graničar (Gakovo)
(Bukovac) Omladinac Aleksa Šantić
(Deronje) Omladinac Hajduk (Stapar)

22. kolo

(Bački Monoštor) Dunav Omladinac (Deronje)
(Stapar) Hajduk Omladinac (Bukovac)
Aleksa Šantić Graničar (Riđica)
(Gakovo) Graničar Radnički 1918 (Ratkovo)
(Kljajićevo) Kordun Crvenka
Kula Stanišić