Sport > Tabele > Vojvođanska futsal liga (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Telep (Novi Sad) 10 9 0 1 45:29 +16 0 27
2 Apa futsal (Apatin) 10 7 0 3 46:36 +10 0 21
3 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo) 10 5 2 3 49:39 +10 0 17
4 Temerin 10 4 2 4 36:35 +1 0 14
5 Kruna (Novi Sad) 10 1 2 7 29:41 -12 0 5
6 Sombor 10 1 0 9 36:61 -25 0 3
7 Kepa 9 (Stajićevo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 BSK (Bački Brestovac) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

1. kolo

(Novi Sad) Kruna Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Sombor
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 5:8 Telep (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

2. kolo

(Novi Sad) Telep 3:1 Apa futsal (Apatin)
Sombor 6:14 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
Temerin 3:1 Kruna (Novi Sad)

3. kolo

(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Temerin
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 6:5 Sombor
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Telep (Novi Sad)

4. kolo

Sombor Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Apa futsal (Apatin)
Temerin 2:3 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)

5. kolo

(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 6:2 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:3 Temerin
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Novi Sad) Telep 5:2 Sombor

6. kolo

(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Telep (Novi Sad)
Temerin Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 5:7 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

7. kolo

(Apatin) Apa futsal Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Telep 5:4 Temerin
Sombor Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)

8. kolo

Temerin 6:4 Sombor
(Novi Sad) Kruna 3:5 Telep (Novi Sad)
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 3:2 Apa futsal (Apatin)

9. kolo

(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Novi Sad) Telep Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
Sombor 5:3 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Temerin

10. kolo

(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Kruna (Novi Sad)
Sombor Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
(Novi Sad) Telep 1:0 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Apa futsal (Apatin)

11. kolo

(Apatin) Apa futsal 5:8 Telep (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 8:3 Sombor
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 4:4 Temerin

12. kolo

Temerin Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Sombor 5:6 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Telep Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

13. kolo

(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Sombor
(Apatin) Apa futsal Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo 4:4 Temerin
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Kruna (Novi Sad)

14. kolo

(Novi Sad) Kruna 4:4 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)
Temerin 0:3 Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Sombor 3:4 Telep (Novi Sad)

15. kolo

(Novi Sad) Telep Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Temerin
(Apatin) Apa futsal 4:2 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)

16. kolo

(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Apa futsal (Apatin)
(Novi Sad) Kruna Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Temerin 4:3 Telep (Novi Sad)
(Bački Brestovac) BSK Odl. Sombor

17. kolo

Sombor 3:6 Temerin
(Novi Sad) Telep 3:2 Kruna (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka Odl. Kepa 9 (Stajićevo)
(Apatin) Apa futsal 7:2 Kraljevićevo (Kačarevo)

18. kolo

(Kačarevo) Kraljevićevo Odl. Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Stajićevo) Kepa 9 Odl. Telep (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Kruna 3:0 Sombor
Temerin Odl. BSK (Bački Brestovac)