Sport > Tabele > Srpska liga - Vojvodina (2014/2015)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo) 30 24 2 4 67:16 +51 0 74
2 Senta 30 19 6 5 58:22 +36 0 63
3 Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 30 16 5 9 45:26 +19 0 53
4 Dolina (Padina) 30 14 9 7 35:29 +6 0 51
5 Sloga (Temerin) 30 13 9 8 32:30 +2 0 48
6 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 12 9 9 43:27 +16 0 45
7 Cement (Beočin) 30 11 10 9 37:40 -3 0 43
8 Dunav (Stari Banovci) 30 11 9 10 24:28 -4 0 42
9 PIK Prigrevica 30 10 10 10 36:31 +5 0 40
10 Dinamo (Pančevo) 30 12 4 14 37:43 -6 0 40
11 Banat (Zrenjanin) 30 8 12 10 30:29 +1 0 36
12 Radnički (Nova Pazova) 30 9 7 14 55:46 +9 0 34
13 Radnički (Šid) 30 8 10 12 37:41 -4 0 34
14 Vršac 30 7 10 13 29:39 -10 0 31
15 Radnički (Sombor) 30 4 7 19 21:73 -52 0 19
16 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 1 3 26 24:90 -66 0 6

1. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Padina) Dolina 2:2 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
Senta 0:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Vršac 1:2 Cement (Beočin)
PIK Prigrevica 2:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:1 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:1 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Šid) Radnički 2:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Beočin) Cement 0:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Vršac
(Temerin) Sloga 3:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 2:0 Senta
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 3:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:1 Dolina (Padina)

3. kolo

(Padina) Dolina 0:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:4 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
Senta 6:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:2 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
Vršac 0:2 Sloga (Temerin)
PIK Prigrevica 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:0 Cement (Beočin)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 2:0 Radnički (Šid)

4. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Beočin) Cement 2:1 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Temerin) Sloga 2:1 PIK Prigrevica
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 0:1 Vršac
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:2 Senta
(Padina) Dolina 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)

5. kolo

(Sombor) Radnički 3:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
Senta 1:0 Dolina (Padina)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
Vršac 0:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
PIK Prigrevica 0:2 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 5:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Šid) Radnički 3:1 Cement (Beočin)

6. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 0:2 Cement (Beočin)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Temerin) Sloga 2:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 5:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:1 Vršac
(Padina) Dolina 3:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Senta

7. kolo

Senta 3:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
Vršac 1:1 Dolina (Padina)
PIK Prigrevica 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:1 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Beočin) Cement 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)

8. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:0 Cement (Beočin)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Padina) Dolina 2:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Vršac
Senta 3:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)

9. kolo

(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
Vršac 1:3 Senta
PIK Prigrevica 3:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:3 Dolina (Padina)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Šid) Radnički 0:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Beočin) Cement 0:2 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Sloga (Temerin)

10. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:1 Cement (Beočin)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Padina) Dolina 0:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Senta 2:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:2 Vršac

11. kolo

Vršac 1:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
PIK Prigrevica 3:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:3 Senta
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 0:3 Radnički (Sombor)
(Šid) Radnički 2:2 Dolina (Padina)
(Beočin) Cement 2:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:0 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)

12. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:2 Sloga (Temerin)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Padina) Dolina 1:1 Cement (Beočin)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Radnički (Šid)
Senta 1:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:3 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Vršac 2:1 PIK Prigrevica

13. kolo

PIK Prigrevica 3:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 3:1 Vršac
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 3:2 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Šid) Radnički 0:3 Senta
(Beočin) Cement 3:2 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Dolina (Padina)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 2:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)

14. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:2 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:1 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Padina) Dolina 1:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Senta 2:0 Cement (Beočin)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:3 Radnički (Šid)
Vršac 0:3 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
PIK Prigrevica 3:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)

15. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 6:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Vršac
(Beočin) Cement 4:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Senta
(Temerin) Sloga 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 2:0 Dolina (Padina)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

16. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:1 Dolina (Padina)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 8:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:1 Senta
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Beočin) Cement 0:0 Vršac
(Šid) Radnički 3:2 PIK Prigrevica
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 3:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)

17. kolo

(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:1 Radnički (Šid)
PIK Prigrevica 2:1 Cement (Beočin)
Vršac 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 3:0 Sloga (Temerin)
Senta 1:3 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Padina) Dolina 1:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

18. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:0 Dolina (Padina)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 4:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:1 Senta
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 4:2 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:2 Vršac
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Beočin) Cement 2:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

19. kolo

(Šid) Radnički 3:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:0 Cement (Beočin)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 2:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
PIK Prigrevica 0:0 Sloga (Temerin)
Vršac 0:2 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:2 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
Senta 0:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:2 Dolina (Padina)

20. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 4:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Padina) Dolina 0:2 Senta
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 4:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:0 Vršac
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 1:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Temerin) Sloga 1:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Beočin) Cement 1:0 Radnički (Šid)

21. kolo

(Beočin) Cement 1:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 1:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:3 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
PIK Prigrevica 2:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
Vršac 0:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:1 Dolina (Padina)
Senta 4:1 Radnički (Sombor)

22. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:1 Senta
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Padina) Dolina 2:1 Vršac
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 PIK Prigrevica
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 3:1 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 3:0 Cement (Beočin)

23. kolo

(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Beočin) Cement 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Šid) Radnički 0:5 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 3:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 3:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
PIK Prigrevica 1:1 Dolina (Padina)
Vršac 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:6 Senta

24. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 7:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
Senta 1:0 Vršac
(Sombor) Radnički 0:3 PIK Prigrevica
(Padina) Dolina 2:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 2:2 Radnički (Šid)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 3:0 Cement (Beočin)
(Temerin) Sloga 3:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)

25. kolo

(Temerin) Sloga 3:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:2 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Beočin) Cement 0:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Šid) Radnički 0:3 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 4:0 Dolina (Padina)
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 6:0 Radnički (Sombor)
PIK Prigrevica 2:2 Senta
Vršac 5:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)

26. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 Vršac
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:3 PIK Prigrevica
Senta 1:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:4 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
(Padina) Dolina 2:1 Radnički (Šid)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 4:1 Cement (Beočin)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 5:1 Sloga (Temerin)

27. kolo

(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 3:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Beočin) Cement 1:0 Dolina (Padina)
(Šid) Radnički 7:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 2:0 Senta
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 8:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
PIK Prigrevica 2:2 Vršac

28. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:2 PIK Prigrevica
Vršac 3:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 3:5 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
Senta 3:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:2 Cement (Beočin)
(Padina) Dolina 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:2 Sloga (Temerin)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)

29. kolo

(Stari Banovci) Dunav 2:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Čelarevo) ČSK Pivara 3:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:1 Dolina (Padina)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 6:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Beočin) Cement 4:4 Senta
(Šid) Radnički 4:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Subotica) Bačka 1901 3:0 Vršac
(Nova Pazova) Radnički 3:0 PIK Prigrevica

30. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
PIK Prigrevica 0:0 Bačka 1901 (Subotica)
Vršac 3:1 Radnički (Šid)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:4 Cement (Beočin)
Senta 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Padina) Dolina 1:0 ČSK Pivara (Čelarevo)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)