Sport > Tabele > Srpska liga - Vojvodina (2013/2014)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 17 6 7 49:26 +23 0 57
2 Dinamo (Pančevo) 30 14 14 2 45:13 +32 0 56
3 ČSK (Čelarevo) 30 14 12 4 50:21 +29 0 54
4 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 30 13 8 9 35:32 +3 0 47
5 Dunav (Stari Banovci) 30 13 7 10 42:29 +13 0 46
6 Senta 30 12 10 8 39:33 +6 0 46
7 Radnički (Šid) 30 11 9 10 42:38 +4 0 42
8 Sloga (Temerin) 30 10 10 10 45:39 +6 0 40
9 Banat (Zrenjanin) 30 10 7 13 27:30 -3 0 37
10 Radnički (Nova Pazova) 30 10 7 13 25:36 -11 0 37
11 Bačka (Subotica) 30 10 6 14 31:39 -8 0 36
12 Palić 30 9 8 13 25:30 -5 0 35
13 Radnički (Sombor) 30 9 8 13 28:45 -17 0 35
14 Tekstilac (Odžaci) 30 10 4 16 28:52 -24 0 34
15 Novi Sad 30 7 6 17 22:42 -20 0 27
16 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej) 30 6 8 16 27:55 -28 0 26

1. kolo

(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Šid) Radnički 2:2 Bačka (Subotica)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 2:2 Novi Sad
Palić 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:2 Senta

2. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:1 Senta
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
Novi Sad 0:1 Palić
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 2:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Subotica) Bačka 0:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:3 Radnički (Šid)

3. kolo

(Šid) Radnički 0:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Temerin) Sloga 5:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
Palić 0:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Novi Sad
Senta 4:0 Radnički (Sombor)

4. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
Novi Sad 0:1 Senta
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:0 Palić
(Pančevo) Dinamo 4:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Subotica) Bačka 1:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)

5. kolo

(Temerin) Sloga 3:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Radnički (Šid)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:1 Bačka (Subotica)
Palić 0:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 ČSK (Čelarevo)
Senta 3:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Novi Sad

6. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 2:0 Novi Sad
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 2:0 Senta
(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:2 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Subotica) Bačka 2:0 Palić
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:2 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Šid) Radnički 2:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)

7. kolo

(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 3:2 Sloga (Temerin)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 1:2 Radnički (Šid)
Palić 1:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 3:0 Bačka (Subotica)
Senta 1:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
Novi Sad 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

8. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:0 Novi Sad
(Pančevo) Dinamo 5:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Subotica) Bačka 0:0 Senta
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Palić
(Temerin) Sloga 1:2 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:2 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

9. kolo

(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:3 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Palić 0:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 2:0 Radnički (Šid)
Senta 5:2 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Bačka (Subotica)
Novi Sad 1:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:2 ČSK (Čelarevo)

10. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:0 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 0:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Subotica) Bačka 2:0 Novi Sad
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Senta
(Temerin) Sloga 2:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Palić
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)

11. kolo

(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 1:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Palić 4:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Senta 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Radnički (Šid)
Novi Sad 0:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 2:2 Dinamo (Pančevo)

12. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Subotica) Bačka 1:4 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:2 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Šid) Radnički 2:1 Novi Sad
(Temerin) Sloga 1:2 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Senta
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 1:2 Palić

13. kolo

Palić 1:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 6:1 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
Senta 2:3 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Novi Sad 0:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 5:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 3:0 Bačka (Subotica)

14. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Temerin) Sloga 3:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 3:0 Novi Sad
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 3:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:0 Senta
Palić 0:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)

15. kolo

(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Senta 3:0 Palić
(Sombor) Radnički 2:2 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
Novi Sad 0:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:2 Sloga (Temerin)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 4:1 Radnički (Šid)
(Subotica) Bačka 1:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)

16. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 3:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Subotica) Bačka 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 4:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Novi Sad 1:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Palić
Senta 1:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)

17. kolo

Senta 2:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 3:1 Radnički (Sombor)
Palić 2:0 Novi Sad
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 3:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 0:0 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Temerin) Sloga 2:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Šid) Radnički 0:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)

18. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:3 Radnički (Šid)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)
(Subotica) Bačka 4:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:1 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 1:1 Palić
Novi Sad 1:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Senta

19. kolo

(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Senta 2:1 Novi Sad
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
Palić 0:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 4:1 Bačka (Subotica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:1 Radnički (Šid)

20. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:0 Sloga (Temerin)
(Šid) Radnički 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:1 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Subotica) Bačka 2:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 2:0 Palić
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:0 Senta
Novi Sad 3:0 Radnički (Sombor)

21. kolo

Novi Sad 1:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
Senta 1:3 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 0:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
Palić 1:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 2:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:1 Radnički (Šid)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Sloga (Temerin)

22. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:2 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Šid) Radnički 3:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:2 Palić
(Subotica) Bačka 2:3 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 0:0 Senta
(Čelarevo) ČSK 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:1 Novi Sad

23. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 2:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
Novi Sad 1:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Dinamo (Pančevo)
Senta 3:1 Bačka (Subotica)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
Palić 1:2 Radnički (Šid)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 3:3 Sloga (Temerin)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)

24. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 4:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Temerin) Sloga 4:0 Palić
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 1:1 Senta
(Subotica) Bačka 1:3 Radnički (Sombor)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 4:0 Novi Sad
(Čelarevo) ČSK 0:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

25. kolo

(Čelarevo) ČSK 6:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 0:3 Dinamo (Pančevo)
Novi Sad 0:0 Bačka (Subotica)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:2 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
Senta 0:3 Radnički (Šid)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 3:1 Sloga (Temerin)
Palić 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 0:3 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

26. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 0:1 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 3:1 Palić
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Temerin) Sloga 1:0 Senta
(Šid) Radnički 4:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 0:2 Novi Sad
(Subotica) Bačka 2:0 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 0:0 ČSK (Čelarevo)

27. kolo

(Pančevo) Dinamo 1:0 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 1:1 Bačka (Subotica)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:1 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
Novi Sad 1:0 Radnički (Šid)
(Sombor) Radnički 4:1 Sloga (Temerin)
Senta 0:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:2 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Palić 2:0 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)

28. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 1:0 Palić
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 2:1 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 4:1 Senta
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Temerin) Sloga 3:3 Novi Sad
(Šid) Radnički 2:3 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:1 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Subotica) Bačka 0:2 Dinamo (Pančevo)

29. kolo

(Subotica) Bačka 5:2 Radnički (Nova Pazova)
(Pančevo) Dinamo 3:0 Tekstilac (Odžaci)
(Čelarevo) ČSK 4:1 Radnički (Šid)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Radnički 3:1 Sloga (Temerin)
Novi Sad 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:0 Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Senta 2:2 Jedinstvo (Novi Bečej)
(Stari Banovci) Dunav 1:2 Palić

30. kolo

(Nova Pazova) Radnički 3:3 Dunav (Stari Banovci)
Palić 3:1 Senta
(Novi Bečej) Jedinstvo 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Bačka Palanka) Bačka 5:0 Novi Sad
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:1 Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Temerin) Sloga 0:2 ČSK (Čelarevo)
(Šid) Radnički 1:1 Dinamo (Pančevo)
(Odžaci) Tekstilac 2:0 Bačka (Subotica)