Sport > Tabele > Vojvođanska liga - Zapad (2012/2013)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka) 30 19 7 4 56:18 +38 0 64
2 Indeks (Novi Sad) 30 18 3 9 52:17 +35 0 57
3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 30 17 4 9 41:34 +7 0 55
4 Sloga (Erdevik) 30 13 10 7 50:24 +26 0 49
5 Hajduk (Beška) 30 14 3 13 56:38 +18 0 45
6 Polet (Sivac) 30 12 7 11 47:48 -1 0 43
7 Srbobran 30 11 8 11 38:39 -1 0 41
8 Borac (Novi Sad) 30 11 8 11 41:52 -11 0 41
9 Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 30 11 6 13 34:36 -2 0 39
10 Jugović (Kać) 30 10 9 11 31:35 -4 0 39
11 Mladost (Turija) 30 10 8 12 35:41 -6 0 38
12 Prvi maj (Ruma) 30 10 6 14 36:44 -8 0 36
13 Mladost (Bački Petrovac) 30 10 6 14 28:42 -14 0 36
14 Crvenka 30 8 8 14 33:46 -13 0 32
15 Stanišić 30 8 6 16 29:54 -25 0 30
16 Budućnost (Mladenovo) 30 6 5 19 24:63 -39 0 23

1. kolo

Srbobran 0:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Kać) Jugović 0:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 1:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
Crvenka 5:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Beška) Hajduk 3:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
Stanišić 3:1 Mladost (Turija)

2. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:3 Mladost (Turija)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:2 Stanišić
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:2 Hajduk (Beška)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:3 Crvenka
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:1 Jugović (Kać)
Srbobran 3:1 Sloga (Erdevik)

3. kolo

(Erdevik) Sloga 7:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Kać) Jugović 2:2 Srbobran
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 0:2 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 0:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)
Crvenka 0:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Beška) Hajduk 5:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 2:2 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Turija) Mladost 3:2 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)

4. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 4:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:0 Stanišić
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:3 Hajduk (Beška)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Crvenka
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 0:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:0 Jugović (Kać)

5. kolo

(Kać) Jugović 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Srbobran
Crvenka 4:2 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Beška) Hajduk 2:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 3:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Turija) Mladost 5:2 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

6. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 2:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:3 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 4:1 Stanišić
(Ruma) Prvi maj 2:1 Hajduk (Beška)
Srbobran 4:1 Crvenka
(Erdevik) Sloga 4:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Kać) Jugović 2:2 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

7. kolo

(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 4:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 1:0 Jugović (Kać)
Crvenka 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Beška) Hajduk 4:0 Srbobran
Stanišić 0:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Turija) Mladost 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 3:2 Borac (Novi Sad)

8. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 3:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 3:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:3 Mladost (Turija)
Srbobran 1:0 Stanišić
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:0 Hajduk (Beška)
(Kać) Jugović 1:0 Crvenka
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 4:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

9. kolo

(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:3 Polet (Sivac)
Crvenka 0:0 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Beška) Hajduk 2:0 Jugović (Kać)
Stanišić 0:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Turija) Mladost 1:0 Srbobran
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:4 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)

10. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 5:2 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 4:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
Srbobran 2:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Erdevik) Sloga 3:2 Mladost (Turija)
(Kać) Jugović 2:2 Stanišić
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 2:1 Hajduk (Beška)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:0 Crvenka

11. kolo

Crvenka 0:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Beška) Hajduk 0:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
Stanišić 0:0 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Turija) Mladost 0:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:2 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Borac 3:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)

12. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
Srbobran 5:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 4:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Kać) Jugović 2:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 4:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Stanišić
Crvenka 0:4 Hajduk (Beška)

13. kolo

(Beška) Hajduk 0:1 Polet (Sivac)
Stanišić 1:1 Crvenka
(Turija) Mladost 1:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:0 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:2 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Borac 0:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 0:3 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Indeks 3:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)

14. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
Srbobran 0:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 3:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Kać) Jugović 1:2 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
Crvenka 1:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Beška) Hajduk 4:1 Stanišić

15. kolo

Stanišić 4:3 Polet (Sivac)
(Turija) Mladost 0:2 Hajduk (Beška)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:0 Crvenka
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Borac 0:2 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:2 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:1 Srbobran

16. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:0 Srbobran
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:2 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 0:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:2 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 4:0 Crvenka
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:0 Hajduk (Beška)
(Turija) Mladost 2:0 Stanišić

17. kolo

(Turija) Mladost 1:1 Polet (Sivac)
Stanišić 0:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Beška) Hajduk 0:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
Crvenka 1:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 2:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Kać) Jugović 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Erdevik) Sloga 0:0 Srbobran

18. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
Srbobran 0:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 0:2 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 3:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:1 Crvenka
(Novi Sad) Borac 4:3 Hajduk (Beška)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 6:0 Stanišić
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:0 Mladost (Turija)

19. kolo

(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 3:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Turija) Mladost 1:1 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
Stanišić 0:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Beška) Hajduk 2:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
Crvenka 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 6:0 Srbobran
(Kać) Jugović 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)

20. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 4:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Erdevik) Sloga 0:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Srbobran 0:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:1 Crvenka
(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:0 Hajduk (Beška)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:1 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:2 Mladost (Turija)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)

21. kolo

(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 0:0 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 1:1 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
Stanišić 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Beška) Hajduk 4:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)
Crvenka 1:2 Srbobran
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 0:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 4:1 Jugović (Kać)

22. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Kać) Jugović 1:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Erdevik) Sloga 5:0 Crvenka
Srbobran 2:1 Hajduk (Beška)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:0 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

23. kolo

(Novi Sad) Borac 3:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 0:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 2:1 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 2:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
Stanišić 2:0 Srbobran
(Beška) Hajduk 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
Crvenka 1:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)

24. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 2:2 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 3:0 Crvenka
(Kać) Jugović 2:1 Hajduk (Beška)
(Erdevik) Sloga 1:0 Stanišić
Srbobran 2:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 2:2 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:2 Borac (Novi Sad)

25. kolo

(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Sad) Borac 1:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 1:0 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 3:2 Srbobran
(Turija) Mladost 1:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
Stanišić 3:0 Jugović (Kać)
(Beška) Hajduk 1:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Crvenka 3:0 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

26. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 1:1 Crvenka
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 3:1 Hajduk (Beška)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 4:0 Stanišić
(Kać) Jugović 4:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Erdevik) Sloga 3:0 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
Srbobran 1:0 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 11:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)

27. kolo

(Novi Sad) Indeks 2:1 Polet (Sivac)
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 1:2 Prvi maj (Ruma)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:2 Srbobran
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:0 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Turija) Mladost 0:1 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
Stanišić 3:1 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Beška) Hajduk 3:3 Crvenka

28. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 3:1 Hajduk (Beška)
Crvenka 4:0 Stanišić
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 2:0 Mladost (Turija)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 3:1 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Kać) Jugović 1:2 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Erdevik) Sloga 1:3 Borac (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 4:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Ruma) Prvi maj 1:2 Indeks (Novi Sad)

29. kolo

(Ruma) Prvi maj 3:0 Polet (Sivac)
(Novi Sad) Indeks 4:0 Srbobran
(Mladenovo) Budućnost 2:1 Sloga (Erdevik)
(Novi Sad) Borac 2:1 Jugović (Kać)
(Novi Banovci) Omladinac 2:0 OFK Bačka (Bačka Palanka)
(Bački Petrovac) Mladost 1:3 Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)
(Turija) Mladost 1:0 Crvenka
Stanišić 0:3 Hajduk (Beška)

30. kolo

(Sivac) Polet 5:0 Stanišić
(Beška) Hajduk 2:1 Mladost (Turija)
Crvenka 0:3 Mladost (Bački Petrovac)
(Novi Sad) Crvena zvezda 0:2 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)
(Bačka Palanka) OFK Bačka 3:1 Borac (Novi Sad)
(Kać) Jugović 1:0 Budućnost (Mladenovo)
(Erdevik) Sloga 2:0 Indeks (Novi Sad)
Srbobran 0:1 Prvi maj (Ruma)