Sport > Tabele > Prva liga Srbije (2010/2011)

Poz. Tim Utakmica Pob. Ner. Por. Golovi GR Bodova
1 BASK (Beograd) 34 24 5 5 54:21 +33 0 77
2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac) 34 22 8 4 61:22 +39 0 74
3 Novi Pazar 34 21 8 5 46:20 +26 0 71
4 Banat (Zrenjanin) 34 15 11 8 41:31 +10 0 56
5 Sinđelić (Niš) 34 15 8 11 41:34 +7 0 53
6 Napredak (Kruševac) 34 13 10 11 35:32 +3 0 49
7 Radnički (Sombor) 34 13 10 11 30:29 +1 0 49
8 Proleter (Novi Sad) 34 12 9 13 46:40 +6 0 45
9 Mladost (Lučani) 34 11 12 11 29:32 -3 0 45
10 Mladi radnik (Požarevac) 34 12 7 15 37:49 -12 0 43
11 Novi Sad 34 11 9 14 37:42 -5 0 42
12 Bežanija (Beograd) 34 11 7 16 26:28 -2 0 40
13 Teleoptik (Zemun) 34 9 12 13 35:44 -9 0 39
14 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica) 34 8 12 14 30:43 -13 0 36
15 Zemun 34 8 9 17 34:40 -6 0 33
16 Kolubara (Lazarevac) 34 9 9 16 33:43 -10 -3 33
17 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid) 34 7 5 22 26:50 -24 0 26
18 Dinamo (Vranje) 34 7 5 22 23:64 -41 0 26

1. kolo

(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 2:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Novi Pazar 1:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:2 Zemun
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 1:0 Novi Sad
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:0 BASK (Beograd)

2. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:1 BASK (Beograd)
Novi Sad 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
Zemun 2:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:1 Novi Pazar
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:3 Mladost (Lučani)
(Vranje) Dinamo 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:1 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:2 Teleoptik (Zemun)

3. kolo

(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 1:2 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:2 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Lučani) Mladost 4:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
Novi Pazar 2:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:0 Zemun
(Beograd) BASK 3:0 Novi Sad

4. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:3 Novi Sad
Zemun 0:0 BASK (Beograd)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:0 Novi Pazar
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:2 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)

5. kolo

(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 2:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 3:3 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Novi Pazar 1:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 4:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Beograd) BASK 2:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
Novi Sad 2:1 Zemun

6. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:0 Zemun
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:1 Novi Sad
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:0 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 3:0 Novi Pazar
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 1:2 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)

7. kolo

(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
Novi Pazar 3:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Beograd) Bežanija 4:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Beograd) BASK 3:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
Novi Sad 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Zemun 1:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)

8. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Zemun
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:2 Novi Sad
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:2 Novi Pazar
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 3:1 Mladost (Lučani)

9. kolo

(Lučani) Mladost 2:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Novi Pazar 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 3:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:2 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Beograd) BASK 4:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
Novi Sad 6:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
Zemun 0:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)

10. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:2 Zemun
(Niš) Sinđelić 3:0 Novi Sad
(Novi Sad) Proleter 3:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Novi Pazar

11. kolo

Novi Pazar 2:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 1:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:1 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Beograd) BASK 3:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Novi Sad 1:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Zemun 0:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:0 Napredak (Kruševac)

12. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:1 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:2 Zemun
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:1 Novi Sad
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
Novi Pazar 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)

13. kolo

(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 Novi Pazar
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Beograd) BASK 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Novi Sad 0:5 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
Zemun 1:2 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:3 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:2 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:0 Dinamo (Vranje)

14. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:3 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 2:0 Zemun
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 2:1 Novi Sad
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 BASK (Beograd)
Novi Pazar 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)

15. kolo

(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Beograd) BASK 1:0 Novi Pazar
Novi Sad 3:0 Mladost (Lučani)
Zemun 1:3 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:1 Sinđelić (Niš)

16. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:2 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 3:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Zemun
Novi Pazar 2:0 Novi Sad
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 3:1 Bežanija (Beograd)

17. kolo

(Beograd) Bežanija 2:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) BASK 0:0 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
Novi Sad 1:1 Radnički (Sombor)
Zemun 1:1 Novi Pazar
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 5:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Kruševac) Napredak 2:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Vranje) Dinamo 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)

18. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Niš) Sinđelić 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 3:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Novi Pazar
Zemun 0:0 Radnički (Sombor)
Novi Sad 0:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Beograd) BASK 0:0 Bežanija (Beograd)

19. kolo

(Beograd) BASK 3:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:1 Novi Sad
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 3:1 Zemun
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
Novi Pazar 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 3:2 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 2:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)

20. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 4:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:0 Novi Pazar
(Zrenjanin) Banat 0:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
Zemun 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
Novi Sad 0:1 BASK (Beograd)

21. kolo

Novi Sad 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Beograd) BASK 2:1 Zemun
(Beograd) Bežanija 3:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
Novi Pazar 2:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 3:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)

22. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 3:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:1 Mladost (Lučani)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:3 Novi Pazar
(Vranje) Dinamo 1:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:4 BASK (Beograd)
Zemun 0:0 Novi Sad

23. kolo

Zemun 1:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Novi Sad 3:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Beograd) BASK 1:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 6:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Sombor) Radnički 1:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
Novi Pazar 1:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)

24. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:3 Mladost (Lučani)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:1 Novi Pazar
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:2 Radnički (Sombor)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Vranje) Dinamo 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:1 BASK (Beograd)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Novi Sad
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:0 Zemun

25. kolo

(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 1:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
Zemun 1:3 Banat (Zrenjanin)
Novi Sad 2:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Beograd) BASK 5:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Beograd) Bežanija 2:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Novi Pazar 4:1 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Lučani) Mladost 0:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)

26. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 0:4 Novi Pazar
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 2:0 Radnički (Sombor)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 1:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 BASK (Beograd)
(Vranje) Dinamo 2:1 Novi Sad
(Kruševac) Napredak 3:1 Zemun
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)

27. kolo

(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:1 Napredak (Kruševac)
Zemun 1:0 Dinamo (Vranje)
Novi Sad 0:3 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Beograd) BASK 2:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:1 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 4:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Sombor) Radnički 2:1 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Novi Pazar 2:1 Mladost (Lučani)

28. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 0:1 Novi Pazar
(Lučani) Mladost 2:3 Radnički (Sombor)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:2 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:3 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 0:2 BASK (Beograd)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 1:1 Novi Sad
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:0 Zemun
(Vranje) Dinamo 1:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Kruševac) Napredak 3:0 Banat (Zrenjanin)

29. kolo

(Kruševac) Napredak 0:1 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:0 Sinđelić (Niš)
Zemun 2:0 Proleter (Novi Sad)
Novi Sad 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Beograd) BASK 3:1 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Novi Pazar

30. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 2:1 Radnički (Sombor)
Novi Pazar 0:0 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Lučani) Mladost 2:0 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:3 BASK (Beograd)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 0:1 Novi Sad
(Zemun) Teleoptik 4:3 Zemun
(Novi Sad) Proleter 4:1 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Niš) Sinđelić 1:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Vranje) Dinamo 0:2 Napredak (Kruševac)

31. kolo

(Vranje) Dinamo 0:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Kruševac) Napredak 1:1 Sinđelić (Niš)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 2:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
Zemun 3:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
Novi Sad 3:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
(Beograd) BASK 2:0 Mladost (Lučani)
(Beograd) Bežanija 1:0 Novi Pazar
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:1 Radnički (Sombor)

32. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 1:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
Novi Pazar 2:0 BASK (Beograd)
(Lučani) Mladost 1:0 Novi Sad
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 1:0 Zemun
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 1:2 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 2:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:0 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Niš) Sinđelić 2:3 Dinamo (Vranje)

33. kolo

(Niš) Sinđelić 5:2 Kolubara (Lazarevac)
(Vranje) Dinamo 4:1 Proleter (Novi Sad)
(Kruševac) Napredak 0:0 Teleoptik (Zemun)
(Zrenjanin) Banat 1:0 Big Bul Radnički (Bačinci/Šid)
(Sremska Mitrovica) Srem 2:0 Mladi radnik (Požarevac)
Zemun 5:0 Mladost (Lučani)
Novi Sad 0:3 Novi Pazar
(Beograd) BASK 2:1 Radnički (Sombor)
(Beograd) Bežanija 0:1 Šumadija Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)

34. kolo

(Lazarevac) Kolubara 3:1 Bežanija (Beograd)
(Kragujevac) Šumadija Radnički 1923 3:0 BASK (Beograd)
(Sombor) Radnički 0:0 Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 2:1 Zemun
(Lučani) Mladost 2:0 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)
(Požarevac) Mladi radnik 4:2 Banat (Zrenjanin)
(Bačinci/Šid) Big Bul Radnički 1:2 Napredak (Kruševac)
(Zemun) Teleoptik 4:1 Dinamo (Vranje)
(Novi Sad) Proleter 2:3 Sinđelić (Niš)